Verseny rajtlista

# Név /
Name
Táv /
Track
Egyesület Nevezés állapota /
Status
001 Bór Árpád, Budapest (Árpi) 9 km    Befizetve
002 Attila Kőmíves, Budapest (Attila ) 9 km    Befizetve
003 Szilárd Zsuzsa, Diósd (Zsuzsu) 9 km    Befizetve
004 Németh Dávid, Budaörs (Hegyeserős) 9 km    Befizetve
005 Szabó Beáta, Fót (Bea) 9 km    Befizetve
006 Németh Áron, Biatorbagy (Áron) 9 km    Befizetve
007 Győrfi Andras, Győr (Túró) 20 km Ghettogym    Befizetve
008 Kovács Tamás, Budapest (Thommer) 20 km    Befizetve
009 Kiss-Rázsó Anna, Budapest (Anna) 9 km    Befizetve
010 Kis Viktória, Budapest (Viki) 20 km    Befizetve
011 Baginé Kerber Szilvia, Budapest (Sziszi) 20 km    Befizetve
012 Gebe Krisztián, Budapest (Krisz) 20 km    Befizetve
013 Horváth Ivett, Érd (Kivi) 20 km    Befizetve
014 Horváth Erika, Budapest (Era) 9 km    Befizetve
015 Duhonyi László, Budapest (Görög) 9 km    Befizetve
016 Kovács Krisztina, Budapest (futakriszta) 9 km    Befizetve
017 Timár Levente, Székesfehérvár (Levi) 9 km    Befizetve
018 Bereczné Anikó, Inárcs (__) 9 km Extremetrail Hungary SE    Befizetve
019 Haffner Kata, Környe (__) 20 km    Befizetve
020 Szalay Tamás, Törökbálint (Tomi) 9 km    Befizetve
021 Sos Sára, Sárbogárd (SzeretemAtesomat) 9 km RunBogárd    Befizetve
022 Farkas Tibor, Nagykanizsa (__) 20 km Rc Birkfeld    Befizetve
023 Sos Ákos, Sárbogárd (SzeretemAtesomat) 20 km RunBogárd    Befizetve
024 Havasi István, Biatorbágy (__) 9 km    Befizetve
025 Bajnok Attila, Piliscsaba (Ati) 9 km    Befizetve
026 Havasi Mátyás, Budapest (__) 9 km    Befizetve
027 Varga Attila, Szentes (Dunki) 20 km    Befizetve
028 Kútvölgyi Lilla, Dunakeszi (__) 9 km    Befizetve
029 Marton Bence, Szentes (Kukikapitany) 9 km    Befizetve
030 Nemes Viktória, Szentes (Tikivikiliki) 9 km    Befizetve
031 Hézsei Beáta, Budapest (Betty) 9 km Mozdulj érte futókör    Befizetve
032 dr. Kaszián Ábel, Budapest (Ábel) 20 km    Befizetve
033 Farkas Tibor, Sárbogárd (Tibi) 20 km    Befizetve
034 Rosta Gyöngyi, Biatorbágy (Gyöngyusz) 9 km    Befizetve
035 Tóth László, Budapest IV. (Atom) 20 km    Befizetve
036 Molnár Attila, Budapest (Ati) 20 km Plandurance    Befizetve
037 Udvardi Eszter, Kistarcsa (Elnis) 9 km    Befizetve
038 Homolya Balázs, Salgótarján (Nyikolaj Napolaj) 20 km Extreme Trail Hungary SE    Befizetve
039 Kovács Anita, Budapest (Ancu) 9 km Extreme Trail Hungary Se    Befizetve
040 Kercseliné Nagy Éva, Debrecen (Évi) 20 km    Befizetve
041 Molnár György, Debrecen (Gyúr) 20 km    Befizetve
042 Horváth Bajnok Lóci, Budapest (Lóci megcsinálja) 9 km ESMTK    Befizetve
043 Dráviczki Sándor, Budapest (Sanya) 20 km MozaikMed    Befizetve
044 Szabó Veronika, Érd (RONIDOKI) 20 km OCR Gáborteam    Befizetve
045 Bartucz Luca, Budapest (Luca) 9 km ELTE polythlon    Befizetve
046 Cravero Edina , Budapest (Edina) 9 km    Befizetve
047 Kapusi Kitti, Budapest (kitti_runaway) 9 km    Befizetve
048 Tóth Gergely, Göd (Gergő) 20 km    Befizetve
049 Ternákné Karhesz Diána , Felsőszentiván (Dia) 9 km    Befizetve
050 Nagy Róbert, Budapest (Robi) 9 km    Befizetve
051 Ördögh Anita, Szigetszentmiklós (Anita) 9 km    Befizetve
052 Velner Sándor, Érd (Saca) 20 km Futólépés Falka    Befizetve
053 Benev Nikoletta, Érd (Nikici) 20 km Futólépés Falka    Befizetve
054 B Niko, Budapest (Béci) 20 km    Befizetve
055 haller brigitta, Budapest (brigitta) 20 km    Befizetve
056 Laczkó Ferenc, Budapest (Tikka) 20 km    Befizetve
057 Dr. Dráviczki Sándor, Budapest (Sándor) 9 km MozaikMed    Befizetve
058 dr. Falus Adrienn, Budaörs (Dönci) 20 km Run & Troll    Befizetve
059 Alcser Norbert, Hédervár (Alcser Norbert) 20 km    Befizetve
060 Bosznay Diána, Csömör (Dia) 20 km Csömör Sport    Befizetve
061 Bartalis Krisztina, Érd (Kriszta) 20 km Roprint Racing team    Befizetve
062 Szerencsés Ágnes, Budapest (Ági) 9 km    Befizetve
063 Juhász Krisztián, Budapest (Krisz) 20 km    Befizetve
064 Haraszthy Hajna, Budapest (Hajna) 9 km    Befizetve
065 Bihari Virág, Budapest (Vircsi) 9 km KisTri    Befizetve
066 Betlen Borbála, Budapest (Bori) 9 km KisTri    Befizetve
067 Holló Klára, Budapest (Klári) 9 km    Befizetve
068 Kis Eszter, Budapest (Estrke) 20 km Marcsu Kripli Kommandó    Befizetve
069 Puskás Szilvia, Biatorbágy (Szilvi) 9 km    Befizetve
070 Makkai Réka, Budaoest (Réka) 9 km    Befizetve
071 Magyarné Horgos Anikó, Budapest (Ancsa) 9 km    Befizetve
072 Hajdu Balázs, Győr (Bali ) 9 km    Befizetve
073 Szabó Tünde, Budapest (Runberries -) 9 km Runberries    Befizetve
074 Bánhidi Péter, Budapest (randin vagyunk) 9 km Runberries    Befizetve
075 Szabó Júlia, Budapest (randin vagyunk) 9 km runberries    Befizetve
076 Dr. Torda Orsolya Julianna, Budapest (Aquatica) 9 km Run&Troll    Befizetve
077 Novák István, Oroszlány (Spityu) 9 km    Befizetve
078 Fehér Bence, Tiszakécske (Cence) 20 km    Befizetve
079 Császár Vilmos, Érd (csili) 20 km    Befizetve
080 Turbucz László, Budapest (Turbi) 20 km Extreme Trail Hungary SE    Befizetve
081 Tüskevári Tibor, Baracska (Tüsi) 20 km    Befizetve
082 Dan Róbert, Győr (imádomhaGörcsöl) 20 km    Befizetve
083 Gulyás Csaba, Kőröstetétlen (tetétleni fantom) 20 km    Befizetve
084 Kovács Dávid, Iváncsa (Dave) 9 km    Befizetve
085 Mogyorósi Gábor, Cegléd (Mogyi) 9 km    Befizetve
086 Simon Zsófia, Budapest (Lottólány) 20 km    Befizetve
087 Csikós Ádám, Budapest (Ádám) 9 km    Befizetve
088 Pusztai Dominik, Budapest (Domika) 9 km Ute merida triatlon    Befizetve
089 Sajó László, Kecskéd (Gyapjus) 20 km    Befizetve
090 Kántor Viktória , Cegled (Szöszy ) 9 km CrossFit    Befizetve
091 Vasi Csaba, Bokod (Vasibetyár) 20 km    Befizetve
092 Pap Sándor, Beloiannisz (papsanyi) 20 km    Befizetve
093 Sulyok János, Székesfehérvár (Jani) 20 km    Befizetve
094 Szabó Lajos, Páty (Lali) 9 km    Befizetve
095 Komjáti Csongor , Budapest (KCS) 20 km    Befizetve
096 Hrudka László, Diósd (Laci) 20 km 2049    Befizetve
097 Kovács Árpád, Budapest (Árpád) 20 km Árpád    Befizetve
098 Sztancsik Brigitta, Biatorbágy (Brigi) 20 km    Befizetve
099 Fülöp Dorka, Kecskemét (Hetényegyháza) (Dorka) 9 km    Befizetve
100 Saár Szabolcs, Biatorbágy (Szabolcs) 9 km    Befizetve
101 Zuleta Emese, Budapest (Emese) 9 km    Befizetve
102 Magyar Ágnes Boglárka, Budapest (Ági) 20 km Subsonic    Befizetve
103 Dr. Szimandl Barna, Gams (Barna) 20 km Subsonic    Befizetve
104 Parti Zoltán, Budapest (Zoli) 9 km    Befizetve
105 Tamás Bence, budapest (gmo) 9 km    Befizetve
106 Szabo Csaba, Budapest (Chabi) 9 km Adidas Runners Budapest    Befizetve
107 Zala Zsolt , Budapest (Zsolo ) 9 km    Befizetve
108 Német-Bucsi István, Úrhida (NBI) 9 km NewTri Triatlon    Befizetve
109 Kiss-Tóth Mirjam, Budapest (Mirus) 9 km    Befizetve
110 Papp László, Biatorbágy (plasz) 9 km    Befizetve
111 Pap Viktória, Tatabánya (Viki) 20 km Plandurance    Befizetve
112 Hartai László, Tatabánya (Laci) 20 km Plandurance    Befizetve
113 Bata Arnold, Budapest (Arni) 20 km    Befizetve
114 Losonc Timi, Budapest (Timi) 20 km    Befizetve
115 Kránicz Ákos, Pogány (Áki) 9 km FutaPécs SE    Befizetve
116 Máté Fanny, Budapest (Fanny.runs) 9 km Gábor Team Margitsziget Egyesület    Befizetve
117 Nagy Viktória, Budapest (Viki) 20 km    Befizetve
118 Herédi-Szabó Krisztina, Szeged (HSzK) 20 km    Befizetve
119 Tóth Nikolett, Budapest (Nyuli) 9 km    Befizetve
120 Varga Dávid, Újszentiván (vargadave) 20 km    Befizetve
121 Dr. de Jager Jim, Soskut (Jim) 20 km    Befizetve
122 Nagy András, Budapest (Bandi) 20 km Diósdi Földön Futók SE    Befizetve
123 Muk András Róka, Érd (Róka) 20 km rokalandok.hu    Befizetve
124 Ács Gábor, Abony (Gábor) 20 km    Befizetve
125 Varga Antal, Budapest (Anti'bá) 9 km Játéknap-Tan-Erő    Befizetve
126 Csörsz Cecilia, Budapest (Cilike) 9 km Játéknap-Tan-Erő    Befizetve
127 Ferenczi Csaba, Debrecen (BATKAN) 9 km    Befizetve
128 Ercsei Tünde, Budapest (Babszi) 9 km    Befizetve
129 Baranyai Mónika, Gyál (Monyó) 9 km    Befizetve
130 Pátkay Zsolt, Gyál (Zsolesz) 20 km    Befizetve
131 Lacza András, Paks (András) 9 km    Befizetve
132 Andó János Tibor, Tiszaföldvár (Jani) 9 km CoffeeRUN    Befizetve
133 Major Gellért, Győr (Gellért) 9 km Honvéd Arrabona SE    Befizetve
134 Valkó Veronika, Győr (Verus) 20 km Honvéd Arrabona SE    Befizetve
135 dr. Fügedi Szilvia, Budapest (drfugedi) 20 km CoffeeRUN    Befizetve
136 Papp-Büki Grèta, Budapest (Grèta) 9 km    Befizetve
137 Vernes Ibolya, Budaörs (Ibolya) 20 km    Befizetve
138 Fröhlich Henrik, Bonyhád (Henrik) 20 km Anonym SE    Befizetve
139 Dr. Fröhlich Georgina, Bonyhád (Gina) 20 km Megathlon SE    Befizetve
140 Tóth Barnabás , Martonvásár (Barni) 20 km    Befizetve
141 Hegymegi Dávid, Győr (Dávid) 20 km    Befizetve
142 Baranyai Zsolt, Szigetszentmiklós (BZs) 9 km Erősziget    Befizetve
143 Szekretár Virág, Budapest (Viri) 20 km    Befizetve
144 Tóth Sándor , Vál (Sanya ) 9 km    Befizetve
145 Szórádi Reni, Csömör (Kiskuksi) 9 km    Befizetve
146 Radványi Anikó, Budapest (Ancsa) 9 km    Befizetve
147 Erdei András, Budapest (Andrew) 20 km    Befizetve
148 Kántor Gabriella, Kistarcsa (KG) 20 km    Befizetve
149 Csiló Krisztina, Budapest (Kriszti ) 9 km    Befizetve
150 Kántor Zsolt, Kistarcsa (KZs) 9 km    Befizetve
151 Selmeczi Lilla, Budapest (Lilla) 9 km Fitt4Fun    Befizetve
152 Pásztor Aurél, Budapest (Aurél) 20 km    Befizetve
153 Rétlaki Gergely, Budapest (Gergő ) 9 km Híd-Unió SE    Befizetve
154 Toledo Cristina, Budapest (misratitas) 9 km    Befizetve
155 Vörösvári Szilvia , Budapest (Sziszi) 9 km    Befizetve
156 Koncz Csaba, Dorog (Csaba23) 9 km    Befizetve
157 Pusztai Dániel, Budapest (danika) XS 5 km    Befizetve
158 Hajdu Orsolya, Budapest (ALVIN) XS 5 km    Befizetve
159 Rozsnyai Réka, Páty (Réka) XS 5 km    Befizetve
160 Német-Bucsi Áron, Úrhida (Áron) XS 5 km NewTri Triatlon    Befizetve
161 Német-Bucsi Boglárka, Úrhida (Bogi) XS 5 km NewTri Triatlon    Befizetve
162 Bognár Katalin, Úrhida (Kati) 9 km NewTri Triatlon    Befizetve
163 Papp András, Budapest (András) XS 5 km    Befizetve
164 Szűtsné Edit, Sárszentágota (Editvédőnő) XS 5 km    Befizetve
165 Szabó Kinga, Budapest (kingulian) XS 5 km    Befizetve
166 Hansághy Gergely, Telki (Gergő) XS 5 km BEAC    Befizetve
167 Molnárné Szendrei Judit, Érd (Juci) 9 km    Befizetve
168 Tokodi Zsuzsanna , Érd (Toki ) 9 km    Befizetve
169 Varga Tamás, Budapest (Tomi) 9 km    Befizetve
170 BONYAI SÁNDOR, BUDAPEST (SANKÓ) 9 km    Befizetve
171 nyirati rita, bajna (zazi) 9 km TriPlan    Befizetve
172 Csizmadia Géza, Érd (Csumpó) 9 km STG Érd    Befizetve
173 Gergály Zoltán, Dunakeszi (Zoli) 9 km    Befizetve
174 Benczéné Matkócsik Ágnes, Dunakeszi (MatkóÁgi) 9 km    Befizetve
175 Rammer Gábor, Vác (ramgab) 9 km STG Vác    Befizetve
176 Bakai Ferenc, Dunaujvaros (Fecó) 9 km MAHOE    Befizetve
177 Kiraly Marton, Budapest, XVII. (Marcsello ) 9 km 4orextrem    Befizetve
178 Várhelyi Richárd, Biatorbágy (Mártonverő) 9 km    Befizetve
179 VARGA DÉNES HENRIK, Budapest (HEGYEK VÖLGYEK) 9 km    Befizetve
180 Bikfalvi Enikő, Szolnok (Enci) 9 km    Befizetve
181 Kavasánszki István , Szolnok (Pisti) 9 km    Befizetve
182 dr. Lestár Péter, Budapest (Péter) 9 km    Befizetve
183 Haris Regina Zsófia, Zsámbék (Riam) 9 km    Befizetve
184 Holczer Dávid, Budapest (__) 9 km    Befizetve
185 Sztanyek Zsolt, Budapest (Zsolesz) 9 km    Befizetve
186 id. Béres Lívia, Tárnok (Lívia) 9 km Százhalombattai. VUK SE    Befizetve
187 Nagy Dóra, Etyek (Dorka) 9 km    Befizetve
188 Krassói Tamás, Budapest (krass.tomi) 9 km    Befizetve
189 Resszer Viki, Budapest (Beasty) 9 km    Befizetve
190 Sárközi András, Budaörs (András) 9 km    Befizetve
191 Földházi Ivett, Kecskemét (Ivett) 9 km    Befizetve
192 Mihályfi-Biró Emese, Budaörs (Mesi) 9 km    Befizetve
193 Fischer-Colbrie Tímea , Budapest (Timó ) 9 km    Befizetve
194 Lakinger Mirjam, Törökbálint (Mimi) 9 km    Befizetve
195 Tóth András, Százhalombatta (András) 9 km    Befizetve
196 Deák Mónika, Nyergesújfalu (Mona) 9 km Futanyerges se    Befizetve
197 Szabó Péter, Inárcs (Mc Peti) 20 km Inárcs VSE    Befizetve
198 Kanabé Emese, Budapest (Mesi) 20 km    Befizetve
199 Nagy Márk, Budapest (Márk ) 20 km    Befizetve
200 Korcsek Gábor, Budapest (Gábor) 20 km    Befizetve
201 Bóna-Székely Szilvia, Vác (Sziszi) 20 km    Befizetve
202 Vogel Zsolt , Budapest (Néma Amundzen ) 20 km Kolónia Se/ Nepligeti Tavfutomuvek    Befizetve
203 Bóna Dániel, Vác (Dani) 20 km    Befizetve
204 Illés Gábor, Biatorbágy (gilles) 20 km    Befizetve
205 Kereszturi Zoltán, Budapest (Zolee) 20 km Kamaraerdő    Befizetve
206 Fehér István Csaba, Budapest (Fefe) 20 km    Befizetve
207 Szeifertné Tóth Erika , Százhalombatta (Erika) 20 km Havasi Gyopár    Befizetve
208 Czakó Balázs, Dabas 20 km Dabas SZSE    Befizetve
209 Szűcs Zsolt, Budapest (Szücsi) 20 km HASE    Befizetve
210 Dávid Attila, Budapest (Attila) 20 km    Befizetve
211 Torma Tamás, Kecskemét (Tamás) 20 km Corpus Perfectum    Befizetve
212 Csiti Bence, Gyor (Csiti) 20 km    Befizetve
213 Dormány Dániel, Dabas (Dani) 20 km Dabas SE    Befizetve
214 Éles Imre, Berettyóújfalu (Binci) 20 km    Befizetve
215 Kákai Barbara, Szigethalom (Szütyi) 20 km    Befizetve
216 Gábor Molnár, Budapest (Gábor) 20 km    Befizetve
217 khelifi samia, budapest (Run PetitPois) 20 km    Befizetve
218 colacios jose, Budapest (zoldert) 20 km    Befizetve
219 Koleszár Krisztián, Budapest (Chris) 20 km Távfutóművek    Befizetve
220 Reményik Csilla, Érd (Csilla) 20 km    Befizetve
221 Reményik Dávid, Érd (Dávid) 20 km    Befizetve
222 Nyakó Áron, Budapest (Árcsi) 20 km Runberries    Befizetve
223 Imre Zoltán, Budapest (Fülig Jimmy) 20 km Vidám Hegyi Hullamosók    Befizetve
224 Kopaszné Panyi Kati, Budaörs (Kati) 20 km    Befizetve
225 Dr. Varga Péter, Kecskemét (Peti) 20 km    Befizetve
226 Almási Katalin, Nyergesújfalu (Kati) 20 km FutaNyerges SE    Befizetve
227 Ternák Tamás , Felsőszentiván (Tomcsi) XS 5 km    Befizetve
228 Rigó Lívia, Budapest (Lívia) 20 km    Befizetve

    Szeretnéd jól elmondani a véleményed?