Verseny rajtlista

# Név /
Name
Rajtszám /
Race number
Táv /
Track
Egyesület Nevezés állapota /
Status
001 Gadányi Bálint, Nagykanizsa (bálint) 104 L 31 km (31,2 km)   PRO TriPlan    VIP
002 dr. Csutoráné dr. Győri Ottilia, Budakeszi (Győri Ottilia) 134 M 14 km -    VIP
003 Tóth Orsolya, Budapest (Orsi) 179 M 14 km TriPlan    VIP
004 Druskó Zsófia, Törökbálint (Zsófi) 245 L 31 km (31,2 km)   PRO Budaörsi DSE    VIP
005 Pápay Gergely, Budapest (Öcsi) 357 S 8 km    VIP
006 Móró Mark, Budapest (Márk) 711 M 14 km TriPlan    VIP
007 TUNCSIK CSABA, BUDAPEST (CSABA) 100 S 8 km    Befizetve
008 Kopaszné Panyi Katalin , Budaörs (Anyaaa Fut) 101 M 14 km    Befizetve
009 dr. Csery-Szücs Péter, Budapest (CSIKI) 102 M 14 km BKV ELŐRE SE    Befizetve
010 Hellner Donáta Dominika, Budakeszi (Doni) 103 S 8 km    Befizetve
011 Licskai Zsófia, Kaposvár (Zsófi) 105 S 8 km    Befizetve
012 Mészáros Mariann, Budapest (Mara) 106 M 14 km    Befizetve
013 Mikoczi Geza, Budapest (MIKO) 107 M 14 km VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team    Befizetve
014 Lovas Krisztián, Miskolc (Lovas Krisztián) 108 M 14 km MiskolcRunners    Befizetve
015 Jánka Ildikó, Budapest (Ildi) 109 S 8 km    Befizetve
016 ifj. Hegyesi László, Kiskunhalas (Laci) 110 L 31 km (31,2 km) For Ladies    Befizetve
017 Polgári Tünde, Veresegyház (Tüni) 111 S 8 km    Befizetve
018 Vadócz Attila, Tatabánya (vadócz) 112 M 14 km    Befizetve
019 Fazekas Mihály , Dömsöd (Kismisu) 113 M 14 km    Befizetve
020 Boros-Vágvölgyi Zsófia, Budapest (Zsófi) 114 S 8 km    Befizetve
021 Boros Gábor, Budapest (Gabó) 115 S 8 km    Befizetve
022 Kavasánszki István, Szolnok (Kava) 116 M 14 km    Befizetve
023 Őz Andrea Beatrix , Szolnok (Bubusek) 117 M 14 km    Befizetve
024 Blága Brigitta, Budakalász (KicsiBrigi) 118 S 8 km    Befizetve
025 Ecseriné Csulák Csilla, Sülysáp (Csucsi) 119 S 8 km    Befizetve
026 Varga Ildikó, Kiskunhalas (Ildi) 120 L 31 km (31,2 km) For Ladies    Befizetve
027 Bikfalvi Enikő, Szolnok (Enci) 121 M 14 km    Befizetve
028 Najat Attila, Veresegyház (Attila) 122 M 14 km    Befizetve
029 Steiner Krisztina, Gàrdony (Krisztinaaa) 123 M 14 km    Befizetve
030 Bertok Aniko, Budapest (Aniko) 124 M 14 km    Befizetve
031 Markovics Miklós, Herceghalom (Miki) 125 M 14 km    Befizetve
032 Benczik Rita, Budapest (Grysa) 126 M 14 km    Befizetve
033 Martin Botond, Páty (Boti26) 127 S 8 km Wadkanz    Befizetve
034 Slezák János, Nagybaracska (Jhonny) 128 M 14 km    Befizetve
035 Kovács János Zoltán, Budapest (Jankó) 129 M 14 km    Befizetve
036 Hummel Gyula, Budapest (Hummel) 130 S 8 km    Befizetve
037 Szmodits Éva, Törökbálint (Picúr) 131 M 14 km Futapicúr    Befizetve
038 Groszné Szentirmai Márta, Budapest (Márti) 132 M 14 km    Befizetve
039 ifj. Pálfi László, Budapest (Leslie boy) 133 L 31 km (31,2 km) Közösségi sport    Befizetve
040 Kővàri Anita, Budapest (Anita) 135 M 14 km    Befizetve
041 Tibai - Doór Tímea, Németkér (Timi) 136 S 8 km    Befizetve
042 Balázs Éva, Budapest (Évi) 137 S 8 km    Befizetve
043 Iván Zsuzsanna, Budapest (Zsuzsa) 138 M 14 km    Befizetve
044 Igrici Imre, Pécel (Edzőbá) 139 S 8 km OLB Vokál    Befizetve
045 Boros Anikó Fahéj, Pomáz (Fahéj) 140 S 8 km    Befizetve
046 Hudák Balázs, Biatorbágy (HULU) 141 M 14 km Biai Gyors    Befizetve
047 Szmodits Zoltán, Törökbálint (Szmodka) 142 M 14 km Futapicúr    Befizetve
048 Hári Viktória, Budapest (Viki) 143 S 8 km    Befizetve
049 Zsigmond Bernadett, Budapest (Detti) 144 S 8 km    Befizetve
050 Lizán-Nagy Adél, Érd (:)))))) !) 145 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
051 Kata Nyéki F., Budapest, XX. (ATAK) 146 M 14 km    Befizetve
052 Kaló Judit, Érd (Judi) 147 S 8 km    Befizetve
053 Fekete Silvia, Dolný Bár (sisi) 148 S 8 km    Befizetve
054 Ilyés György, Biatorbágy (Gyuró) 149 S 8 km Biai gyors    Befizetve
055 Dr. Slezák András, Nagybaracska (Andris) 150 M 14 km    Befizetve
056 Liptai Szilvia, Budapest (krezil) 151 S 8 km DK team    Befizetve
057 Drótos Katalin, Budapest (Katica) 152 S 8 km    Befizetve
058 Csibi András, Budapest (Csibi) 153 S 8 km    Befizetve
059 Szabó Barbara, Biatorbágy (Berbere) 154 S 8 km Biai gyors    Befizetve
060 Lajti Gabriella, Budapest (LGabi) 155 M 14 km Runberries    Befizetve
061 Koncz Tamás, Budapest (Tacsi) 156 M 14 km    Befizetve
062 Józsa Dorottya, Budapest (Dorka) 157 M 14 km    Befizetve
063 Ilyés Levente, Biatorbágy (Leva) 158 S 8 km    Befizetve
064 Török Csaba, Budapest (Csaba) 159 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
065 Lőrinczy András, Pécs (Lötyi) 160 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
066 Nagy Klára, Budapest (Klári) 161 S 8 km    Befizetve
067 Nagy Sándor, Budapest (Sanyi) 162 S 8 km    Befizetve
068 Szekeres Gábor, Budapest (Gábor) 163 S 8 km    Befizetve
069 Dezső Daniella, Budapest (Dana) 164 S 8 km    Befizetve
070 Dobos Edina, Budapest (Edina) 165 S 8 km    Befizetve
071 Dr. Domokos Ágnes L., Budapest (Ági) 166 M 14 km    Befizetve
072 Dalnoki Ágnes, Budapest (Ági) 167 S 8 km    Befizetve
073 Mónus Éva, Hódmezővásárhely (Vica) 168 S 8 km    Befizetve
074 Keresztesi Ágnes, Budapest (Ági) 169 S 8 km OLB Vokál    Befizetve
075 Kovács Viktor, Budapest (Vektor) 170 M 14 km Nyilván lesérültél    Befizetve
076 Kelemen Attila, Mosonmagyaróvár (Ironati) 171 L 31 km (31,2 km) Strucc Futóklub    Befizetve
077 Czigány Beáta, Bicske (Bea) 173 S 8 km    Befizetve
078 Dr. Tajthy Gábor, Bicske (Dr.T.) 174 M 14 km    Befizetve
079 Gulyás Zoltán, Budapest (Zoli) 175 S 8 km Suhanj!    Befizetve
080 Dékán Brigitta , Biatorbágy (Brii) 176 S 8 km Biai gyors    Befizetve
081 Baksa Zsolt, Budapest (Zsoccc) 177 M 14 km CrossFit Trafo    Befizetve
082 Kovács Krisztina Tímea, Budapest (Futakriszta) 178 S 8 km protein-vitamin team    Befizetve
083 Lábodi György, Budapest (Gyuri) 180 S 8 km    Befizetve
084 Duhonyi László, Budapest (Görög) 181 S 8 km    Befizetve
085 Mészáros Sándor, Szolnok (Mészi) 182 M 14 km    Befizetve
086 Gombár György, Budakeszi (Gombi) 183 M 14 km    Befizetve
087 Ágics Marianna, Budapest (cica) 184 S 8 km    Befizetve
088 Tibai Szabolcs, Németkér (Szabi) 185 S 8 km    Befizetve
089 Vilmányi-Kiss Katalin, Makó (Kati) 186 M 14 km Contitech Fluid SE    Befizetve
090 Gonda Zoltán, Budapest (ZoZi) 187 M 14 km    Befizetve
091 Lőrinczy Judit, Pécs (Jud) 188 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
092 Tokai Imre, Érd (Imi) 190 S 8 km    Befizetve
093 Dragonya Sándor, Budakeszi (Sanya) 192 M 14 km    Befizetve
094 Vág János, Budakeszi (Jancsi) 193 S 8 km    Befizetve
095 Tóth Orsolya, Budapest (Orsi) 194 S 8 km    Befizetve
096 Drégeli Edit, Solymár (Nunszi) 195 M 14 km    Befizetve
097 Cserta László , Sopron (Laca) 196 M 14 km Sopron trail    Befizetve
098 Makkay János, Szentjakab Park 119. (Janyó) 197 S 8 km    Befizetve
099 Tóth István, Budapest (Pii) 198 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
100 Herold Tamásné, Budapest (Stefi) 199 S 8 km    Befizetve
101 Kelemen Péter, Budapest (Putyi) 200 S 8 km    Befizetve
102 Farkas Pál, Budakeszi (Pali) 201 M 14 km KisTri Balatonman Team    Befizetve
103 Czirok Anita, Budaörs (Anita) 202 S 8 km    Befizetve
104 Sztres Zoltan, Budapest (Zootya) 203 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
105 Pokrovenszki Péter, Agárd (Poki) 204 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
106 Borszukovszki Anita, Nyíregyháza (Nita) 205 M 14 km Runberries    Befizetve
107 Griecs Péter, Budaörs (Pétör) 206 M 14 km SZUFLA    Befizetve
108 Kovács Andrea, Budapest (Andi) 207 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
109 Sturmann Linda, Budakeszi (Matthew) 208 M 14 km    Befizetve
110 Németh Henrietta, Budapest (Henibaba) 209 M 14 km    Befizetve
111 Kabafalvi Sándor, Erdőkertes (Sanya) 210 M 14 km    Befizetve
112 Molnár Gábor , Budapest (Gabe) 211 M 14 km    Befizetve
113 Páli János, Győr (palijanos) 212 L 31 km (31,2 km) KERET    Befizetve
114 Tibor Éva, Herceghalom (Évi) 213 M 14 km    Befizetve
115 Kökény Tímea, Érd (Timi) 214 M 14 km    Befizetve
116 Szabó Csaba, Százhalombatta (Csaba) 215 M 14 km    Befizetve
117 Bojtok Szilvia , Etyek (Bojti) 216 S 8 km    Befizetve
118 Szabó Csabáné Erika, Százhalombatta (Eri) 217 M 14 km    Befizetve
119 Mazura Katalin, Szentendre (Kati) 218 S 8 km    Befizetve
120 Tokodi Zsuzsanna, Érd (Toki) 219 S 8 km    Befizetve
121 Szőke István, Budapest (István) 220 S 8 km    Befizetve
122 Varga Dénes Henrik, Budapest (DÉNESÚR) 221 M 14 km    Befizetve
123 Sipos Tamás, Dömsöd (Tomasz) 222 M 14 km    Befizetve
124 Góré Dénes, Szentendre (Góré) 223 M 14 km SZKHSE    Befizetve
125 Horváth Anikó , Budapest (VeganAni) 224 S 8 km    Befizetve
126 Táborosi Anikó, Budaörs (Ancsa) 225 L 31 km (31,2 km) RunTogether    Befizetve
127 Tarnai Emese, BUDAPEST (Emese) 226 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
128 Burdin Fabrice , Budapest (Fab) 227 M 14 km    Befizetve
129 Pintér Emese, Budapest (Pemese) 228 S 8 km    Befizetve
130 Kovács Nóra, Érd (Nóri) 229 M 14 km Bartos Team    Befizetve
131 Hummel Katalin, Budapest (HummelKati) 230 S 8 km    Befizetve
132 Fiedler Rita, Szigethalom (Yzma) 231 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
133 Szikszai Melinda, Esztergom (Melcsi) 232 S 8 km    Befizetve
134 Palásti Kata, Abony (Kata) 233 S 8 km    Befizetve
135 Hegedüs Panna, Sátoraljaújhely (Panni) 234 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
136 Kertész Anikó, Budapest (Anikó) 235 M 14 km    Befizetve
137 Tillich István, Dorog (stefan) 236 S 8 km Esztergomi Futóművek    Befizetve
138 Antal Aranka, Budapest (Ari) 237 M 14 km    Befizetve
139 Parragh Gábor, Budajenő (PG) 238 M 14 km Polythlon ETK    Befizetve
140 Béres Attila, Budaörs (Attila) 239 L 31 km (31,2 km)   PRO Budaörsi DSE    Befizetve
141 Rácz Csaba, Budapest (runningboy) 240 M 14 km    Befizetve
142 Böröczki Brigitta, Budapest (Brigi) 241 M 14 km    Befizetve
143 Őry Eszter, Budapest (Eszter) 242 L 31 km (31,2 km)   PRO    Befizetve
144 Szabó Gabriella, Budapest (Gabi) 243 S 8 km    Befizetve
145 Aranyi Orsolya, Érd (Orsi) 244 S 8 km    Befizetve
146 Majoros Zsanett, Pécel (Zsani) 246 S 8 km Péceli Vadkanok    Befizetve
147 Szabó Kristóf, Budapest (Kritya) 247 S 8 km    Befizetve
148 Lovas János, Budapest (Csempa) 248 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
149 Péntek Mónika, Budapest (SzáguldóCirkusz) 249 M 14 km DK Team    Befizetve
150 Szilágyi Zsolt, Budapest (Zsolt) 250 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
151 Mankovicsné Mihályné, Izsák (Éva) 251 S 8 km    Befizetve
152 Horváth Jenő, Izsák (Jenci) 252 S 8 km    Befizetve
153 Szentmiklósi Lajos, Ágasegyháza (Lali) 253 S 8 km    Befizetve
154 Bochenek Luca, Budapest (Luccc) 254 M 14 km    Befizetve
155 Koller Kálmán, Györ (Kálmán) 255 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
156 Bakonyi András, Tököl (Agárkutya) 256 S 8 km    Befizetve
157 Hajdu Attila, Budapest (Attila) 257 S 8 km    Befizetve
158 Hazay Krisztina Eszter, Budapest (Kriszti) 258 M 14 km    Befizetve
159 Berec Lajos, Érd (Lali) 259 L 31 km (31,2 km)   PRO    Befizetve
160 Kincses Gabriella, Isaszeg (Gabi) 260 M 14 km    Befizetve
161 Kovács Gyöngyvér, Budapest (Gyöngyös) 261 S 8 km FuTeam    Befizetve
162 Buffin Blandine, Budapest (Blandine) 262 M 14 km    Befizetve
163 Ferenczi Boldizsár, Budapest ("The Great") 263 M 14 km    Befizetve
164 Boros Nikolett , Hajdúböszörmény (Niki) 265 S 8 km    Befizetve
165 Szabó András, Budapest (András) 267 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
166 Köbli Hanna, Körmend (-) 268 S 8 km    Befizetve
167 dr. Keszey Gábor, Budapest (Gábor) 269 S 8 km    Befizetve
168 Gyenei Anikó, Veresegyház (Ancsa) 270 M 14 km    Befizetve
169 Kis Judit, Makó (Judit) 271 M 14 km ContitechFluid SE    Befizetve
170 Nguyen Tuan Hai, Budapest (Hai) 272 S 8 km    Befizetve
171 Nagy Gabriella, Budapest (Gabi) 273 S 8 km    Befizetve
172 Ihász Attila, Kistarcsa (Attis) 274 M 14 km Kistarcsa    Befizetve
173 Dudás Levente, Budapest (Hegyi Farkas) 275 S 8 km Hattyú SE    Befizetve
174 Háló János, Esztergom (Johny) 276 M 14 km    Befizetve
175 Csetnek Béla, Diósd (Béla) 278 M 14 km Diósdi DSE    Befizetve
176 Szabó Judit, Diósd (Judit) 279 M 14 km Diósdi DSE    Befizetve
177 Baritz Erika, Budapest (Mercurius) 280 S 8 km    Befizetve
178 Fàbri Ildikó, Budapest (Ildi) 281 M 14 km    Befizetve
179 Vankó-Járosi Ilona, Budapest (Linci) 282 S 8 km    Befizetve
180 Szabadi Katalin, Budapest ("Ladybird") 283 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
181 Lakatos Áron, Budapest (Áron) 284 S 8 km HegyiSportKlub    Befizetve
182 Simsik Donàt, Budapest (Doni) 285 M 14 km    Befizetve
183 Zachár Fanni, Budakeszi (Elefánti) 286 S 8 km    Befizetve
184 Czelvikker Máté , Telki (Máté ) 288 M 14 km    Befizetve
185 Rónai Vivien, Budapest (Vivi) 289 S 8 km    Befizetve
186 Farkas Tibor, Budakeszi (Apu) 290 M 14 km    Befizetve
187 Ráduj Szonja, Budakeszi (Szonja) 291 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
188 Kalmár Alexandra, Budapest (Szani) 292 S 8 km    Befizetve
189 Flóhr Balázs, Budapest (Balu) 293 M 14 km Zerge SE    Befizetve
190 Palkovics Lilla, Székesfehérvár (Lilla) 294 M 14 km Zerge SE    Befizetve
191 Cséri Szilvia, Budapest (Cséri Szilvi) 295 M 14 km ZKSE    Befizetve
192 Istenes Attila, Budapest (Tata) 296 S 8 km    Befizetve
193 Zanati Zsolt, Budapest (Zana) 297 S 8 km Ajka STRG    Befizetve
194 Zöldi Attila, Érd (Atesz) 298 S 8 km    Befizetve
195 Schmera Roland, Fót (Roli) 299 M 14 km    Befizetve
196 Andó János Tibor, Tiszaföldvár (Jani) 300 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
197 Mészáros Tamás, Mogyoród (Mészi) 301 S 8 km SRTG-Margitsziget    Befizetve
198 Dènes Tamàs, Budapest (Tamàs) 302 M 14 km    Befizetve
199 Zömbik Orsi, Érd (mORzSI) 303 M 14 km    Befizetve
200 Csajági Csaba, Érd (Csabi) 304 M 14 km    Befizetve
201 Galajda Péter, Budakeszi (Péter) 305 M 14 km    Befizetve
202 Szalai Endre, Üllő (Eksön) 306 L 31 km (31,2 km) FuTeam    Befizetve
203 Bölcs Zoltán , Csömör (Zooo) 307 M 14 km    Befizetve
204 Szalai Tünde, Üllő (kirájlány) 309 L 31 km (31,2 km) FuTeam    Befizetve
205 dr. Karagics Judit, Budapes (dr. Juci) 310 L 31 km (31,2 km) Száguldó Virágok SE    Befizetve
206 Hefter József, Budapest (Hefi) 311 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
207 Debri-Révész Tímea, Budapest (Trevace) 312 M 14 km Távfutóművek    Befizetve
208 Mikos Éva, Biatorbágy (Ibi) 313 S 8 km BiaiGyors    Befizetve
209 Dr. Máté Ernő, Budapest (Ernő) 314 S 8 km    Befizetve
210 Máté Fanny, Budapest (Fanny) 315 S 8 km    Befizetve
211 Szücs Miklós, Tatabánya (Miklós) 316 S 8 km    Befizetve
212 Szűcs Tamás, Budaors (Tamas) 317 M 14 km    Befizetve
213 Temesvári Ágnes, Érd (Ági) 319 S 8 km    Befizetve
214 Temesvári Gábor, Érd (Gábor) 320 S 8 km    Befizetve
215 Mikos Máté, Biatorbágy (AkarmI) 321 L 31 km (31,2 km) KisTri    Befizetve
216 Sigmond Réka, Budakeszi (Sigmond Réka) 322 S 8 km    Befizetve
217 Pozderka László, Érd (Dozi) 323 M 14 km    Befizetve
218 Nagy Zsofia, BUDAPEST (Nzsb) 324 M 14 km    Befizetve
219 Heckl Tamás, Solymár (Tamás) 325 M 14 km    Befizetve
220 Horváth Ferenc, Tatabánya (TheChyga) 326 S 8 km    Befizetve
221 Szakács Tímea, Budapest (Kincsi) 327 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
222 Szabó Péter, Nagykőrös (Petijoe) 328 S 8 km Budakeszi Vadaspark    Befizetve
223 Balogh Gábor, Budapest (Gaben) 329 S 8 km    Befizetve
224 Molnár Dániel, Budakeszi (Dani) 330 M 14 km    Befizetve
225 Dobos Mónika, Budakeszi (Móni) 331 M 14 km    Befizetve
226 Zsikla Nikolett, Érd (Niki) 332 S 8 km    Befizetve
227 Szeleczky Gábor, Budaörs (Kisszeló) 333 S 8 km    Befizetve
228 Simon Dániel, Budapest (Dani) 334 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
229 Daxkobler Károly , Budapest (Karesz) 335 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
230 Fejes Zsolt, Pécel (VadkanVendel) 336 S 8 km Péceli Párducok    Befizetve
231 Szabó Judit, Pécel (Judy) 337 S 8 km Péceli Párducok    Befizetve
232 Gödrösy Balázs, Budakeszi (Balázs) 338 M 14 km    Befizetve
233 Dr. Főző Virág, Biatorbágy (Vircsi) 340 M 14 km Biai Gyors    Befizetve
234 Kiss Tamara, Budakeszi (Tami) 341 S 8 km    Befizetve
235 Lóczy Mária, Budapest (Marcsi) 342 S 8 km    Befizetve
236 SzeifertnéTóth Erika, Százhalombatta (Erika) 343 S 8 km SZVISE    Befizetve
237 Kovacev Danijela, Budapest (Dancsi) 344 M 14 km    Befizetve
238 Hegedűs Attila, Biatorbágy (Tata) 345 S 8 km    Befizetve
239 Szilágyi Andras, Érd (Bandusz) 346 S 8 km    Befizetve
240 dr. Kutnyánszky Zsolt, Nagykanizsa (KUTYA) 347 M 14 km TEAM NUTRILITE    Befizetve
241 Séd Levente, Budapest (Leviathan) 348 M 14 km    Befizetve
242 dr. Türk Zoltán, Budakeszi (Zoli) 349 M 14 km    Befizetve
243 dr. Dömötör Hargita, Budapest (Hargi) 350 M 14 km    Befizetve
244 Győrffy Ákos, Dunakeszi (Ákos) 351 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
245 Palkovits Attila, Mosonszentmiklós (Attila) 352 L 31 km (31,2 km) Strucc Futóklub Mosonmagyaróvár    Befizetve
246 Vas Lenke, Budapest (Leni) 353 M 14 km    Befizetve
247 Viczian Gyongyi, Budapest (Gyongyi) 354 M 14 km    Befizetve
248 Nyilas Gábor, Budapest (Gábor) 355 M 14 km Szaladok    Befizetve
249 Orosz Dániel, Szentendre (Dani) 358 S 8 km    Befizetve
250 Dr. Falus Adrienn, Budaörs (Dönci anyukája) 359 M 14 km    Befizetve
251 Feldhoffer András, Budapest (Feldi) 360 M 14 km    Befizetve
252 Szeder Balázs, Törökbálint (Bali) 361 M 14 km nincs    Befizetve
253 Spengler Adrienne, Törökbálint (Mester Lánya) 362 S 8 km Suhanj    Befizetve
254 Zsikla Mária, Érd (Marcsi) 363 S 8 km    Befizetve
255 Hajduska Balázs, Nagykovácsi (Balázs) 364 M 14 km    Befizetve
256 Gyalogh Bernadett, Budapest (Betti) 365 L 31 km (31,2 km) RunTogether    Befizetve
257 Riegel Zsuzsanna, Törökbálint (Zsuzsi) 366 S 8 km    Befizetve
258 Dezső Róbert, Budapest (Robi) 367 S 8 km    Befizetve
259 Krisztina Horváth, TATA (Csikoska) 368 M 14 km    Befizetve
260 Gémes János, Budapest (Mester) 369 S 8 km    Befizetve
261 Gellén Zsolt, Budapest (Zsolt) 370 L 31 km (31,2 km) RunTogether    Befizetve
262 Spisák Róbert, Szendrő (Robika) 371 S 8 km    Befizetve
263 Szigetvári Zoltán, Tatabánya (TrekZoli) 372 S 8 km    Befizetve
264 Répássy-Szabó Enikő, Tök (enci) 373 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
265 Filip Gergely, Budapest (Gergő) 374 M 14 km    Befizetve
266 Novák Ildikó, Törökbálint (ildi) 375 S 8 km    Befizetve
267 Káplár Krisztián, Budapest (Krisz) 376 M 14 km    Befizetve
268 Takács Zsolt, Budapest (Zsolt) 377 M 14 km    Befizetve
269 Smid Tibor, Budapest (Miska Medve) 378 M 14 km    Befizetve
270 Dezső Attila, Budaörs (Attlia) 379 S 8 km    Befizetve
271 Ambrus Balázs István , Budapest (Ambri) 380 S 8 km    Befizetve
272 Dömők László, Fehérvárcsurgó (Laci) 381 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
273 Nyiri Orsolya, Budapest (Orsi) 382 M 14 km    Befizetve
274 Komjáti Csongor, Budapest (Csongor) 383 M 14 km    Befizetve
275 Kurdi Csilla, Pécs (Csilla) 389 M 14 km    Befizetve
276 Kaszonyi Melinda, Budapest (Lili) 390 S 8 km    Befizetve
277 Boldizsár Réka, Budapest (Bütyök) 393 S 8 km    Befizetve
278 Dobó Katalin, Budapest (Kata) 396 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
279 Tarjányi János, Budapest (# DeeSnow #) 399 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
280 Lakatos Gábor, Budapest (Lakatos) 400 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
281 Abai Róbert, Szentendre (ARo Boar ) 401 M 14 km FutaPécs SE    Befizetve
282 Deák Gábor, Budapest (Gábor) 402 S 8 km    Befizetve
283 Pálfy Szilárd , Biatorbágy (S) 403 S 8 km    Befizetve
284 Dan Róbert, Győr (imádomhaGörcsöl) 404 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
285 Dr. Demeter Balázs, Budaörs (Döme) 405 M 14 km    Befizetve
286 Bagossy Lajos, Budapest (JokeAPC) 406 M 14 km    Befizetve
287 Buday Domonkos, Budaörs (Domi) 407 S 8 km Törökbálinti Kenusiskola    Befizetve
288 Majer Orsolya Anna, Solymár (Majer Ancsi) 408 S 8 km    Befizetve
289 Dobi Márton, Budaörs (Marci) 409 S 8 km Törökbálinti Kenusiskola    Befizetve
290 Ritok Judit , Budapest (Juditka) 410 M 14 km    Befizetve
291 Pajor Andrea, Törökbálint (Maci) 411 S 8 km    Befizetve
292 Lakinger Mirjam, Törökbálint (Mimi) 412 S 8 km    Befizetve
293 Nótás-Virágh Ildikó, Budakeszi (Ildi) 413 M 14 km    Befizetve
294 Szunyogh Zoltán, Érd (Zoltán) 414 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
295 Dióssy Tímea, Érd (Dió) 415 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
296 Zámbó Norbert, Tatabánya (Norbi) 416 S 8 km    Befizetve
297 Hieber Monika, Budakeszi (Moni) 417 M 14 km La Ballena Lovas Póló Egyesület    Befizetve
298 Buday Boldizsár, Budaörs (Boldi) 419 S 8 km Törökbálinti Kenusiskola    Befizetve
299 Csepregi Dávid, Füzesabony (Dodi) 420 S 8 km    Befizetve
300 Vitykó Andrea, Budapest (Andi) 421 S 8 km    Befizetve
301 Boros Zsombor, Budapest (Zsombi) 422 S 8 km Kropko Triathlon Klub    Befizetve
302 Kárpáti Ágnes, Budapest (Ági) 424 S 8 km    Befizetve
303 Gerlai Orsolya, Budaörs (Orsi) 425 M 14 km    Befizetve
304 Boros Szonja, Budapest (Szoszi) 426 S 8 km Kropko Triathlon Klub    Befizetve
305 Varga Fruzsina, Budapest (Fruzsi) 430 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
306 Szűcs Róbert, Törökbálint (Bobek) 432 M 14 km    Befizetve
307 Kaholics Istvan, Budapest (Pischtee) 434 L 31 km (31,2 km) X2S    Befizetve
308 Morvai Zoltán, Budapest (Zoli) 440 S 8 km    Befizetve
309 Zsámboki Kornélia, Budapest (Nelli) 441 M 14 km    Befizetve
310 Koltai Eszter, Budapest (Eszti) 442 M 14 km    Befizetve
311 Hansághy Gergely, Telki (Gergő) 444 S 8 km    Befizetve
312 Halász Tímea, Tatabánya (Timi) 446 S 8 km    Befizetve
313 Haypál Balázs, Budaörs (Bali) 449 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
314 Régert Olívia, Budakeszi (Olív) 450 S 8 km    Befizetve
315 Szappanos Csaba, Budapest (Kumite) 451 S 8 km    Befizetve
316 Dömötör Krisztián, Érd (Krisz) 456 M 14 km    Befizetve
317 Oszter Kende, Biatorbágy (Kende) 458 S 8 km Wadkanz    Befizetve
318 Csapó Gábor, Budapest (CsGabesz) 460 M 14 km    Befizetve
319 Machos Emőke, Budapest (Emőke) 461 M 14 km    Befizetve
320 Halász László, Herceghalom (VALE 46) 464 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
321 Csányiné Berg Andrea, Tatabánya (Bergenye) 467 S 8 km    Befizetve
322 Kovács Gábor, Budapest (KoGa) 468 M 14 km RunÖrs    Befizetve
323 Cserháti Andrea, Etyek (Andi) 470 S 8 km    Befizetve
324 Kalotai Levente, Budapest (Levi) 472 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
325 Ferenczik Sándor, Isaszeg (Sanyi) 477 S 8 km    Befizetve
326 Szathmáry Melinda, Budapest (Linda) 481 S 8 km    Befizetve
327 Nikolics Márkó, Szigetcsép (Márkó) 482 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
328 Hangya Balazs, Budapest (HANGYA) 485 S 8 km    Befizetve
329 Fiedler Gyula, Szigethalom (Gyula) 488 M 14 km    Befizetve
330 Benkő Péter, Budapest (Péter) 498 M 14 km    Befizetve
331 Benkő Dorottya, Budapest (Dóri) 499 M 14 km    Befizetve
332 Illés Gábor, Biatorbágy (gilles) 500 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
333 Csiti Bence, Győr (Csiti) 501 M 14 km    Befizetve
334 Konczi Szilvi, Etyek (Sziszkó) 505 S 8 km    Befizetve
335 Horváth Zoltán, Izsák (Zoli) 510 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
336 Répás Tamás, Budapest (Tréfi) 511 S 8 km Crossfit Újbuda    Befizetve
337 Nyakó Áron, Budapest (Árcsi) 512 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
338 Jászberényi Tibor, Sopron (Tibor) 513 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
339 Csuvarszki Éva Krisztina, Budapest (Évi) 516 M 14 km    Befizetve
340 Kapocsi Gergely, Budapest (Gergő) 518 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
341 Horvàth Àdàm, Budakeszi (Roy Adams) 520 M 14 km    Befizetve
342 haffner kata, Környe (háká) 521 L 31 km (31,2 km) Tricepsz    Befizetve
343 Arany Erzsébet, Budapest (Zsóki) 522 S 8 km TTT    Befizetve
344 Szigetvári Fanni, Budapest (Csibetto) 525 S 8 km Hattyú SE    Befizetve
345 Hanzséros Róbert, Sopron (Hanzsi) 540 L 31 km (31,2 km) Sopron-Trail    Befizetve
346 Csorba Péter, Budapest (Péter) 545 M 14 km OHP    Befizetve
347 Szerencsi Szabolcs, Tatabánya (Szabi) 551 S 8 km KisTri    Befizetve
348 Garai István, Alsónémedi (stevegara) 555 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
349 Csepcsenyi Marton, Szolnok (MArci) 557 M 14 km    Befizetve
350 Sipos Péter, Budapest (Ironpeti) 565 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
351 Pomaházi Balázs, Páty (Balu) 569 S 8 km Wadkanz Multisport egyesület    Befizetve
352 dr. Tenk László, Biatorbágy (Juszuf) 577 M 14 km    Befizetve
353 Vincze Viktória, Kaposvár (Viki) 585 S 8 km    Befizetve
354 Pintér Éva, Törökbálint (Évi) 586 S 8 km TÉTE    Befizetve
355 Prokopp Erzsébet, Budakeszi (Böbe) 590 M 14 km    Befizetve
356 Polgár Ágnes, Tatabánya (Gika) 594 S 8 km KisTri    Befizetve
357 Kóródi Attila, Budakeszi (Attila) 600 M 14 km    Befizetve
358 LEHOCZKY NIKOLETT, BUDAPEST (Niki) 603 M 14 km    Befizetve
359 Korcsek Gábor, Törökbálint (Korcsek) 604 M 14 km    Befizetve
360 Bedo Andras, Budapest (András) 606 M 14 km    Befizetve
361 ifj. Luklíder Gabriella, Budapest (Gabi) 607 S 8 km Pénzügyőr SE    Befizetve
362 Hrucsár Mária, Budapest (Marika) 608 S 8 km Pénzügyőr SE    Befizetve
363 id. Scodnik Balázs, Budapest (Bali) 609 S 8 km Pénzügyőr SE    Befizetve
364 Madarász Tímea, Tatabánya (Timi) 610 S 8 km    Befizetve
365 Szedlák Bálint, Budapest (PatrisMárk) 611 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
366 Németh Anita, Budapest (Ancsi) 613 S 8 km    Befizetve
367 Pataki Boglárka , Budapest (Bogi) 614 M 14 km    Befizetve
368 Lukács Szilvi, Budaörs (Sziszkó) 616 S 8 km RunÖrs/ Babagenetika    Befizetve
369 Gyarmati Andrea, Budapest (Andi) 617 M 14 km    Befizetve
370 Cser Attila, Érd (Cserko) 619 M 14 km ÉKTSE RoPrint Racing Team    Befizetve
371 Polgárdi Réka, Tök (recca) 621 M 14 km    Befizetve
372 Kalmár-Nagy László, Telki (Laca :)) 624 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
373 Kaltenecker Edina, Budapest (Edina) 629 M 14 km    Befizetve
374 Czepányné Kaczur Julianna, Budaörs (Julcsi) 635 S 8 km    Befizetve
375 Kurucz Attila, Etyek (Attila) 641 M 14 km    Befizetve
376 Turós Andrea, Etyek (Andi) 660 S 8 km    Befizetve
377 Gazda Ildikó, Budapest (Ildi) 663 M 14 km    Befizetve
378 Molnár Erika , Érd (Hanga) 666 S 8 km Érdi futók    Befizetve
379 Szakács Péter, Budapest (Pete) 668 S 8 km    Befizetve
380 Pomaházi Péter, Páty (Peti) 669 M 14 km Wadkanz Multisport egyesület    Befizetve
381 Szakács-Kovács Tímea, Budapest (Timi) 675 S 8 km    Befizetve
382 Ravetzky Richard, Budapest (Richárd) 676 M 14 km    Befizetve
383 Szabó Orsolya, Budapest (Orsi) 679 M 14 km    Befizetve
384 Gasparovszky Tímea, Herceghalom (Pika) 683 M 14 km    Befizetve
385 Sebők Lilla, Budapest (Lil'Devil) 689 M 14 km    Befizetve
386 Bánfalvi Zsófia, Budakeszi (Csiga) 690 S 8 km    Befizetve
387 Bartha Tünde, Biatorbágy (Tünde) 696 M 14 km    Befizetve
388 Szegedi Gabor, Budakeszi (Bazsena) 699 S 8 km La Ballena Polo Club    Befizetve
389 Hartyáni Zsuzsanna, Budapest (Zsuzsi) 700 M 14 km    Befizetve
390 Dudás Evelin, Budapest (Anyamicsitalsz) 701 S 8 km    Befizetve
391 Csörgő András, Páty (Dudu) 705 S 8 km    Befizetve
392 Kővári László, Budapest (lacibacsi) 707 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
393 Sós Gábor , Budapest (GaBriGaBo ) 709 S 8 km    Befizetve
394 Hegedűs Ibolya Csilla, Érd (Csilla) 710 S 8 km SRTG Érd    Befizetve
395 Rammer Gábor, Vác (RAMGAB) 716 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
396 Melicher András, Budapest (MeA) 718 M 14 km Polythlon ETK    Befizetve
397 Gyulai Szilvia, Solymár (Szilvi) 719 S 8 km    Befizetve
398 Kemény Dávid, Budakeszi (Dév) 722 M 14 km    Befizetve
399 Kellermayer Bernadette, Biatorbágy (Berni) 725 M 14 km    Befizetve
400 Csörgő Sándor, Páty (Sanyi) 726 S 8 km    Befizetve
401 Pongó Zsuzsanna, Budapest (Zsuzsi ) 728 S 8 km    Befizetve
402 Ispánki Zoltán, Budapest (Ispi) 729 S 8 km EMU    Befizetve
403 Körmendi Noémi, Tatabánya (Nojcsi) 736 S 8 km    Befizetve
404 Hullár Norbert, Gyermely (Nózi) 737 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
405 Barabás József, Budapest (Maci) 770 M 14 km    Befizetve
406 Tóth Gábor, Szigethalom (totya) 773 M 14 km    Befizetve
407 Fekete Tamás, Tatabánya (Tomasz) 775 S 8 km    Befizetve
408 Mátrai Bettina, Budapest (Betti) 777 S 8 km Kis Tri Balatonman Team    Befizetve
409 Zeimpekos Akis ( Paraschos), Biatorbágy (Akis) 789 S 8 km    Befizetve
410 Virág Viktor, Budakeszi (Viktor) 790 M 14 km    Befizetve
411 Körtvélyfáy Eszter, Tatabánya (Eszter) 795 M 14 km    Befizetve
412 Varga Gabi, Tordas (Gabber) 799 S 8 km Sprintfutoklub    Befizetve
413 Csőke Richárd, Gyomaendrőd (Ricsi) 800 S 8 km    Befizetve
414 dr. Kiss-Tóth Fruzsina, Vecsés (Fruzsi) 808 S 8 km    Befizetve
415 Vankó Péter, Budapest (Peti) 811 S 8 km    Befizetve
416 Majer Ferenc, Solymár (Superman) 814 S 8 km    Befizetve
417 Maholányi Tímea, Solymár (M. Tímea) 815 S 8 km    Befizetve
418 Faragó Bálint, Tiszakécske (Hojte) 823 S 8 km    Befizetve
419 Terdik János, Budapest (SANCHO) 824 M 14 km    Befizetve
420 Mazug Zsolt, Budapest (Zsola) 825 M 14 km    Befizetve
421 MIKOS ORSOLYA ESZTER, ÉRD (ORSOLYA) 828 S 8 km    Befizetve
422 Bátka Éva, Budapest (Évi) 829 M 14 km    Befizetve
423 Keszthelyi Péter, Budapest (Peti) 830 M 14 km    Befizetve
424 Józsa Balázs, Budakeszi (Balázs) 840 M 14 km Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő Egyesület    Befizetve
425 Lisinszky László , Budapets (Vegan Laccy) 842 S 8 km    Befizetve
426 Makó Ádám, Budapest (Ádám) 848 S 8 km    Befizetve
427 Borbély Zsolt, Budapest (Zsolt) 880 M 14 km    Befizetve
428 Ferenczik Anikó, Isaszeg (Ani) 883 S 8 km    Befizetve
429 Szecsődi Bálint, Törökbálint (Bálint) 884 M 14 km Törökbálinti kenusiskola    Befizetve
430 Varga Zoltán Csaba, Érd (Bubus) 888 S 8 km SRTG Yakuza Győr    Befizetve
431 Bőhm Ferenc, Budapest (Fecó) 898 M 14 km    Befizetve
432 Kis Péter, Budapest (Jepi) 899 M 14 km    Befizetve
433 Hontvári Péter, Budapest (Potter) 900 S 8 km    Befizetve
434 Molnár Zsolt, Budapest () 901 M 14 km    Befizetve
435 Mayer Gábor, Budapest (Gábor) 905 S 8 km    Befizetve
436 Nagy Tamás , Budakeszi (Big Tom) 911 S 8 km    Befizetve
437 dr. Vlád Gábor, Budapest (vladgabor) 913 L 31 km (31,2 km) Chinoin SC    Befizetve
438 Varga Zsanett, Budapest (Zsanett) 914 S 8 km    Befizetve
439 Palotás Fanni, Kiskunfélegyháza (Fanni) 920 S 8 km    Befizetve
440 Dudás István, Budapest (Pista) 922 S 8 km    Befizetve
441 Cseresznyés Zalán, Budapest (Zalán) 925 M 14 km    Befizetve
442 Klojbert Alexandra, Budapest (Alexa) 928 M 14 km    Befizetve
443 Gyöngyösi István, Budapest (István) 929 M 14 km Szvse    Befizetve
444 Dr. Grosz Péter, Budapest (DrPeti) 930 M 14 km    Befizetve
445 Kazi Alex, Budapest (Alex) 938 M 14 km Hegyibringa SE    Befizetve
446 Hegedűs Miklós, Sopron (Mike) 943 M 14 km -    Befizetve
447 Császár Zita, Nyíregyháza (Ziti ) 950 S 8 km OCR Elite Team    Befizetve
448 Ivanics Gergely, Tápiószele (Gergő) 952 S 8 km DK TEAM    Befizetve
449 Kovács Gabriella, Herceghalom (Gabi) 955 S 8 km Herceghalmi Szabadidő Sportegyesület    Befizetve
450 László Zoltán, Szigetmonostor (ILDIKÉMNEK) 958 M 14 km    Befizetve
451 Németh Richárd Mátyás, Egerbocs (-) 959 M 14 km    Befizetve
452 Pajor László, Törökbálint (Pajci) 963 M 14 km    Befizetve
453 Kazi György, Budapest (Dagcsiga) 968 M 14 km Hegyibringa SE    Befizetve
454 dr. Farkas Imre, Mosonmagyaróvár (imi (:) 969 L 31 km (31,2 km) Strucc Futóklub Mosonmagyaróvár    Befizetve
455 Cservák István, Budapest (Csé) 970 L 31 km (31,2 km) Runberries    Befizetve
456 Tóth Zoltán, Gyermely (Apuka) 971 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
457 Magyar István, Budapest (MP) 972 S 8 km    Befizetve
458 Balázs Tünde, Budapest (Tündi) 973 M 14 km    Befizetve
459 Tóth Jácint, Budaörs (Jácint) 974 S 8 km    Befizetve
460 Németh Éva, Gyermely (Ennike) 976 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
461 Palatinus Gabor, Pomaz (Pala) 977 L 31 km (31,2 km) Vuelta    Befizetve
462 Soltész Katalin, Budakeszi (Kata) 978 M 14 km    Befizetve
463 Baksa Zoltán, Nagykovácsi (Zoza) 979 L 31 km (31,2 km) MMT    Befizetve
464 Kajdócsi Eszter, Budapest (Eszti) 980 M 14 km    Befizetve
465 Hegyi Dániel, Kiskunfélegyháza (Dani) 981 S 8 km    Befizetve
466 Turek Csaba, Budapest (lumi) 982 M 14 km    Befizetve
467 Fábián Gábor György, Budakeszi (¯\_(ツ)_/¯) 983 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
468 Balog Péter, Budapest (Pöpec) 984 S 8 km    Befizetve
469 Kovács Ferenc , Visegrád (Kofo) 985 M 14 km    Befizetve
470 Ács Adrienn, Szendrő (Kangoo Adri) 986 M 14 km    Befizetve
471 Silling Imre Gergő, Budakeszi (galadiator) 987 M 14 km    Befizetve
472 Rekenei Zoltán, Budapest (Rekusz) 988 M 14 km    Befizetve
473 Gombkötőné Győző Adrienn, Újbarok (Adri :)) 989 S 8 km    Befizetve
474 Váry Krisztina, Újbarok (Kriszti :)) 990 S 8 km    Befizetve
475 Harangozó Miklós, Budapest (Miki) 992 M 14 km    Befizetve
476 Igrici Dániel Áron, Pécel (Áron) 994 S 8 km OLB Vokál    Befizetve
477 Komlósi Kata, Füzesabony (Katus) 995 S 8 km    Befizetve
478 Dr. Való Viktor, Budapest (doky) 996 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve
479 Körtvélyfáy Luca, Tatabánya (Luca) 997 M 14 km TSC    Befizetve
480 Varga Antal, Budapest (Anti'bá) 998 M 14 km    Befizetve
481 Kelemen Anett, Pilisvörösvár (FutAnett) 999 L 31 km (31,2 km)    Befizetve

    Szeretik a terepfutók az emelkedőt?