Verseny rajtlista

# Név /
Name
Rajtszám /
Race number
Táv /
Track
Egyesület Nevezés állapota /
Status
01 Bartha Hanga, Biatorbágy 0 2 km Wadkanz    Befizetve
02 Bartha Kincső, Biatorbágy 0 2 km    Befizetve
03 Bartha Csenge, Biatorbágy 0 2 km    Befizetve
04 Juhász Imola, BIATORBAGY 0 2 km    Befizetve
05 Mehringer Márton, Biatorbágy 0 2 km    Befizetve
06 Juró Beatrix, Biatorbágy 0 2 km    Befizetve
07 Molina Ágnes, Biatorbágy 0 2 km    Befizetve
08 Szöllösi Márton Ferenc, Biatorbágy 0 2 km    Befizetve
09 Simon Kolos, Biatorbágy 0 2 km    Befizetve
10 Varga Viola, Biatorbagy 0 2 km    Befizetve
11 Varga Júlia, Biatorbagy 0 2 km    Befizetve
12 Varga Dezső, Biatorbagy 0 2 km Excelsior SE    Befizetve
13 Buthiné Adrienn, Budaörs 25 5 km    Befizetve
14 Juhasz Mihály, BIATORBAGY 26 5 km    Befizetve
15 BARTHA Sándor, Budaörs 27 5 km    Befizetve
16 Pásztor Zsolt, Biatorbágy 28 5 km    Befizetve
17 Pásztor Linda, Biatorbágy 29 5 km    Befizetve
18 Darányiné Csonka Valéria, Lábatlan 55 10 km    Befizetve
19 Bartha Huba, BIATORBAGY 56 10 km Wadkanz    Befizetve
20 Bartha Tünde, BIATORBAGY 57 10 km Wadkanz    Befizetve
21 Hegedűs Attila, Biatorbágy 58 10 km    Befizetve
22 Prótár Gábor, Budapest 59 10 km    Befizetve
23 Moldvan Agnes, Budapest 85 21 km    Befizetve
24 Élő Emese Rita, Biatorbágy 86 21 km    Befizetve
25 Szabó Judit, Biatorbágy 87 21 km    Befizetve
26 Szabó Balázs, Biatorbágy 88 21 km    Befizetve
27 Molina Csaba, Biatorbágy 89 21 km    Befizetve
28 Szlafkai-Győri Adrienn, Biatorbágy (Adri) 100 10 km    Befizetve
29 Bucherna Nándor, Budapest (Nándi) 101 2 km GEAC    Befizetve
30 Szőke Viktor Zsombor, Biatorbágy (Zsebi) 102 5 km    Befizetve
31 Szőke Zsolt, Biatorbágy (Zsolti) 103 10 km    Befizetve
32 Szőkéné Bauman Mónika, Biatorbágy (Moncsa) 104 10 km    Befizetve
33 Borbás Zoltán, Budapest (BorZol) 105 10 km    Befizetve
34 Szőke Kinga Hanna, Biatorbágy (Kinga) 106 2 km    Befizetve
35 Sztancsik Brigitta, Biatorbágy (Brigi) 107 21 km    Befizetve
36 Szlafkai Martin, Biatorbágy (Martin) 108 5 km    Befizetve
37 Lengyel Petra, Biatorbágy (Leni) 109 2 km    Befizetve
38 Lóczy Mária, Budapest (Marcsi) 110 10 km    Befizetve
39 Szlafkai Róbert, Biatorbágy (Robi) 111 10 km    Befizetve
40 eperjesi bendeguz, biatorbagy (Bendi) 112 2 km    Befizetve
41 eperjesi tamas, biatorbagy (Eper) 113 10 km    Befizetve
42 Hegedűs Olivér, Biatorbágy 114 2 km    Befizetve
43 Bohai Tímea, Sóskút 115 2 km    Befizetve
44 Gyerákné Nagy Zsuzsanna, Érd (Zsuzsi) 116 21 km    Befizetve
45 Lengyel Dóra, Biatorbágy (Dóri) 119 21 km    Befizetve
46 Szlafkai Márk, Biatorbágy (Márkó) 120 2 km    Befizetve
47 Borbás Klára, Budapest (Klári) 121 10 km    Befizetve
48 Horváth Szilvia, Budaörs (Szilvi) 133 10 km    Befizetve
49 SZTRÉS Zoltán, Budapest (ZOOTYA) 172 21 km    Befizetve
50 Müller Bernadett, Budapest (Fekete) 179 10 km    Befizetve
51 Illés Péter, Királyhelmec (Peti) 186 21 km    Befizetve
52 Miticzky Dorottya, Budapest (Dodó) 222 10 km    Befizetve
53 Váraljai Jakab, Biatorbágy (Yaky) 248 10 km    Befizetve
54 Bakai Ferenc, Dunaújváros (Fecó) 314 21 km MAHOE    Befizetve
55 Kemény Dávid, Budakeszi (Dév) 316 2 km    Befizetve
56 Hamar András, Monor (UH-Légörvényes) 424 5 km    Befizetve
57 Török Benjamin, Pécs (FOREST) 425 21 km PÉCSI TESTKULTÚRA KÖZHASZNÚ EGYESÜLET    Befizetve
58 Rosta Gyöngyi, Biatorbágy (Gyöngyusz) 444 5 km    Befizetve
59 Pomaházi Balázs, Páty (Balu) 569 5 km WadkanZ    Befizetve
60 Szőts Péter, Érd (Peti) 591 10 km    Befizetve
61 Pomaházi Péter , Páty (Peti) 669 10 km WadkanZ    Befizetve
62 Rammer Gábor, Vác (ramgab) 716 2 km    Befizetve
63 Nagy András, Baracska (András) 814 10 km    Befizetve
64 Boda József, Budapest (Jocó) 969 10 km    Befizetve
65 Kovács Erika, Budapest (Eri) 972 2 km    Befizetve
66 Osvát Mónika, Budapest (SüniMóni) 999 10 km    Befizetve

    Szeretik a terepfutók az emelkedőt?