Verseny rajtlista

# Név /
Name
Táv /
Track
Egyesület Nevezés állapota /
Status
01 Kovács Gyula, Kecskemét (Gyugyu) M 20 km    Befizetve
02 Simon Mariann, Budapest (Mary) M 20 km    Befizetve
03 Kovács Gergely, Budapest (Geri) M 20 km    Befizetve
04 Várszegi Adél, Budapest (Adél) XS 5 km    Befizetve
05 Dervaricsné Nemes Gyöngyvér, Budapest XVI. (Gyöngyös) S 10 km Runberries    Befizetve
06 Lóczy Mária, Budapest (Marcsi) S 10 km    Befizetve
07 Tóth Gergely, Göd (Gergő) L 30 km    Befizetve
08 Sipos Tamás, Dömsöd (Tomasz) S 10 km    Befizetve
09 Harangozó Roland, Budapest (Roli) XS 5 km    Befizetve
10 Kovács Márta, Halásztelek (Márti) S 10 km    Befizetve
11 Rizó Boglárka, Budapest (Bogi) M 20 km    Befizetve
12 Papp Dániel, Budapest (Dani) S 10 km    Befizetve
13 Heckl Panna, Solymár (Panni) XS 5 km    Befizetve
14 Molnár-Bus Katalin, Székesfehérvár (Kata) XS 5 km    Befizetve
15 Varga Károly, Budapest (Rockabilly) L 30 km    Befizetve
16 O'Shea Sean, Budapest (Sean) XS 5 km    Befizetve
17 O'Shea Colin, Budapest (Colin) XS 5 km    Befizetve
18 O'Shea Sophie, Budapest (Sophie) XS 5 km    Befizetve
19 dr. Szomolányi Adrienn, Budapest (Adri) L 30 km    Befizetve
20 Kerényi Kristóf, Nagykovácsi (Lord K) L 30 km    Befizetve
21 Fazekas Agnes, Budapest (Ági) M 20 km    Befizetve
22 Dr. Vajer Péter, Budapest (Péter) M 20 km    Befizetve
23 Vadócz Attila, Tatabánya (Tuka) S 10 km    Befizetve
24 Haypál Balázs, Budaörs (Bali) L 30 km    Befizetve
25 Juhász Attila, Göd (Atesz) M 20 km    Befizetve
26 Kondori Péter, Budapest (Kondi) S 10 km    Befizetve
27 Antal Ákos, Ásotthalom (Ákos) XS 5 km    Befizetve
28 Kuczora Tímea, Ásotthalom (Timcsi) XS 5 km    Befizetve
29 Könczöl Ildikó, Piliscsév (Törpilla) M 20 km    Befizetve
30 Greiling Andreas, Győr (Andreas) S 10 km    Befizetve
31 Vadász Gergő, Törökbálint (Gergő) S 10 km    Befizetve
32 Domjánd Dorina, Törökbálint (Dorina) S 10 km    Befizetve
33 Szilágyi Zsolt, Budapest (Zsolt) L 30 km    Befizetve
34 Tari Tibor, Érd (Tibor) L 30 km    Befizetve
35 Heckl Áron, Solymár (Áron) XS 5 km    Befizetve
36 Rudolf Antal, Dunakeszi (Anti) M 20 km    Befizetve
37 Bakai Ferenc, Dunaújváros (Fecó) M 20 km MAHOE    Befizetve
38 Huszár Anikó, Budapest (Ancsu) XS 5 km    Befizetve
39 Csóré László, Mogyoród (Brazzo) S 10 km -    Befizetve
40 Zsigri Zoltán, Budapest (Page Not Found) L 30 km Mozdulj Gamer!    Befizetve
41 LE SAUX Yann, BUDAPEST (Yann) L 30 km Gravity running Experience - Trail runner Foundation    Befizetve
42 Csányi Bence, Göd (Bence) M 20 km    Befizetve
43 Begov Balázs, Budapest (Zsa) S 10 km    Befizetve
44 Rudolf Bálint, Dunakeszi (Bálint) S 10 km Dunakeszi Kajak Klub    Befizetve
45 Janovszky Gábor , Budapest (Jano) M 20 km 575 Team    Befizetve
46 Kopaszné Panyi Kati, Budaörs (Kati) L 30 km    Befizetve
47 Terebessy Zoltán, Budapest (Zoli) S 10 km Vodafone    Befizetve
48 Schubert Andrea, Budapest (Sandi) S 10 km    Befizetve
49 Császár Vilmos, Budapest (csili) L 30 km    Befizetve
50 Boda József, Budapest (Jocó) S 10 km    Befizetve
51 Kereszturi Sándor, Budapest (Sanyi) L 30 km Eliterdő    Befizetve
52 Kereszturi Zoltán, Budapest (Zolee) L 30 km Eliterdő    Befizetve
53 Horváth Péter, Érd (-) L 30 km    Befizetve
54 Kővári Ágnes, Budapest (Ági) XS 5 km    Befizetve
55 Kővári Beni, Budapest (Beni) XS 5 km    Befizetve
56 Le saux Yann , BUDAPEST (Yann ) L 30 km Gravity running experience    Befizetve
57 Dr. Pelyhe Szilárd, Budapest (FATER) L 30 km CoffeRun SE    Befizetve

    Milyen távon futsz szívesen?