Verseny rajtlista

# Név /
Name
Táv /
Track
Egyesület Nevezés állapota /
Status
01 Molnár Zsolt, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
02 Kovács Andor, Budapest (-) Érem nélkül    Befizetve
03 Nagy Tibor, Pilisvörösvár (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
04 Kovács Ildikó, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
05 Sándor Miki, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
06 Szilvia Liptai, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
07 Dr. Ruszthi Hunor, Budapest (-) Érem nélkül    Befizetve
08 Viktória Variga-Rónaszéki, Pécel (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
09 Palásti Kata, Abony (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
10 Dudás Anita, Székesfehérvár (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
11 Dr. Ruszthi Hunor, Budapest (-) Érem nélkül    Befizetve
12 Cservák István, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
13 Garamszegi Zsolt, Budapest (-) Érem nélkül    Befizetve
14 Hidvégi Kata, Budaors (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
15 Kassai Dorottya, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
16 Darabos Dávid, Kiskőrös (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
17 Szaniszló Gabriella, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
18 Balog Norbert, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
19 huba eszter, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
20 Mészöly Éva, Budaörs (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
21 Péter Benkovics, BUDAKESZI (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
22 Ambrus Gergő, Budaörs (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
23 Muskovics Endre, Tárnok (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
24 Tatár Loránd, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
25 Molnár Zsolt, Budapest (-) Második teljesítés    Befizetve
26 Nguyen Tuan Hai, Budapest (-) Érem nélkül    Befizetve
27 Mátó Marcell, Üllő (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
28 Szakács Gergő, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
29 Péter Benkovics, BUDAKESZI (-) Második teljesítés    Befizetve
30 Ambrus Gergő, Budaörs (-) Második teljesítés    Befizetve
31 Molnár Zsolt, Budapest (-) Harmadik teljesítés    Befizetve
32 Szaniszló Gabriella, Budapest (-) Érem nélkül    Befizetve
33 Péter Benkovics, BUDAKESZI (-) Harmadik teljesítés    Befizetve
34 Cservák István, Budapest (-) Második teljesítés    Befizetve
35 Ambrus Gergő, Budaörs (-) Harmadik teljesítés    Befizetve
36 Molnár Zsolt, Budapest (-) Negyedik teljesítés    Befizetve
37 Muskovics Endre, Tárnok (-) Második teljesítés    Befizetve
38 Mészöly Éva, Budaörs (-) Második teljesítés    Befizetve
39 Szekeres Kristóf, Budapest, XIV. (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
40 Imre Szandi, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
41 Paule Tímea, Érd (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
42 Péter Benkovics, BUDAKESZI (-) Negyedik teljesítés    Befizetve
43 Szaniszló Gabriella, Budapest (-) Érem nélkül    Befizetve
44 Ambrus Gergő, Budaörs (-) Negyedik teljesítés    Befizetve
45 Péter Benkovics, BUDAKESZI (-) Ötödik teljesítés    Befizetve
46 Péter Benkovics, BUDAKESZI (-) Hatodik teljesítés    Befizetve
47 Ambrus Gergő, Budaörs (-) Ötödik teljesítés    Befizetve
48 Baginé Kerber Szilvia, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
49 Udvardi Eszter, Kistarcsa (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
50 Mikula Andrea, Székesfehérvár (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
51 Imre Szandi, Budapest (-) Második teljesítés    Befizetve
52 Molnár Zsolt, Budapest (-) Ötödik teljesítés    Befizetve
53 Garamszegi Zsolt, Budapest (-) Érem nélkül    Befizetve
54 Kőhalmi Krisztián, Érd (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve
55 Tarnai Dávid, Budapest (-) Első teljesítés    Befizetve

    Milyen távon futsz szívesen?