Verseny rajtlista

# Név /
Name
Rajtszám /
Race number
Táv /
Track
Egyesület Nevezés állapota /
Status
001 Mihályfi Zsolt, Budaörs (Zsozsó) 100 L 30 km    Befizetve
002 Kovács Petra, Székesfehérvár (Petrus) 101 M 20 km    Befizetve
003 Dr. Bogyó Dávid, Tatabanya (B_Dávid) 102 M 20 km -    Befizetve
004 Budai Beatrix, Törökbálint (Beus) 103 S 10 km    Befizetve
005 Rizó Boglárka, Budapest (Bogi) 104 M 20 km    Befizetve
006 dr. Tóth Eszter, Budakeszi (Mog) 105 S 10 km    Befizetve
007 Duronelly Péter, Budapest (Duro) 106 L 30 km    Befizetve
008 Lakatos Áron, Budapest (Áron) 107 M 20 km    Befizetve
009 Győre-Szűcs Attila, Budapest (Ati) 108 M 20 km    Befizetve
010 Győre-Szűcs Réka, Budapest (Réka) 109 M 20 km    Befizetve
011 Keresztesi Ágnes, Budapest (Ágica) 110 S 10 km    Befizetve
012 Kiss-Boros Gabriella, Budapest (Lea) 111 S 10 km Team Unicef    Befizetve
013 Szebellédi Anna, Budakeszi (Anna) 112 S 10 km -    Befizetve
014 Orbán Zsófia, Budapest (Zsófi) 113 M 20 km nincs    Befizetve
015 Kopaszné Panyi Kati , Budaörs (Kati a Gép) 114 M 20 km    Befizetve
016 Friedman Silvia, Budapest (Maci) 115 S 10 km Issimo    Befizetve
017 Kavasánszki István, Szolnok (Pisti) 116 L 30 km    Befizetve
018 Nguyen Tuan Hai, Budapest (Hai) 117 M 20 km    Befizetve
019 Lakatos Áron, Budapest (Áron) 118 S 10 km    Befizetve
020 Mohácsi Csilla, Biatorbágy (Csili) 119 S 10 km    Befizetve
021 Ábri Éva Györgyi, Gyál (Évi) 120 L 30 km    Befizetve
022 Bikfalvi Enikő, Szolnok (Enci) 121 L 30 km    Befizetve
023 Hidas Csaba, Budakeszi (Csaba) 122 M 20 km Hidas Csaba    Befizetve
024 Leskovics Andrea, Budapest (Andi) 123 L 30 km    Befizetve
025 Debri-Révész Tímea, Budapest (Trevace) 124 M 20 km    Befizetve
026 Rácz Katalin, Budapest (Kati) 125 S 10 km Bringabanda SC    Befizetve
027 Palocsay Géza, Budapest (Géza) 126 L 30 km Ferencvárosi Torna Klub    Befizetve
028 Z.Kádár Mariann, Pécel (Kispóni) 128 L 30 km    Befizetve
029 Oláh Alexandra, Budapest (Szandi) 129 S 10 km Amatőr Vívó Egylet    Befizetve
030 Dr. Ignácz Magda, Budapest (magdolna) 130 M 20 km Második esély BSI futónagykövet    Befizetve
031 Virág Viktor, Budakeszi (Viktor) 131 S 10 km    Befizetve
032 Radványi Alexandra, Budapest (Alexandra) 132 S 10 km    Befizetve
033 Prokopp Erzsébet, Budakeszi (Böbe) 133 M 20 km    Befizetve
034 Radványi Alexandra, Budapest (Alexandra) 134 S 10 km    Befizetve
035 Radnóti Judit, Budapest (Jutka) 135 M 20 km    Befizetve
036 Kelemen-Csiki Tünde, Budapest (Tünde) 136 S 10 km    Befizetve
037 Barabás Kitti, Budapest (Kitti) 137 S 10 km    Befizetve
038 Vigh Erika, Budapest (Erika) 138 M 20 km    Befizetve
039 Borszukovszki Anita, Nyíregyháza (Nita) 140 M 20 km Runberries    Befizetve
040 Griecs Péter, Budaörs (Pétör) 142 M 20 km UTC-SZUFLA    Befizetve
041 Simkó Livia, Pécel (Szöszi) 144 S 10 km BKL    Befizetve
042 Deli Attila, Csobánka (Atis) 148 L 30 km    Befizetve
043 Siklódi Enikő, Budapest (Enikő) 150 L 30 km    Befizetve
044 Paulisinecz Kata, Budapest (Kata) 152 M 20 km    Befizetve
045 Kovàcs Gergely, Budapest (Geri) 154 S 10 km    Befizetve
046 Simon Mariann, Budapest (Mariann) 155 S 10 km Simon Mariann    Befizetve
047 Sztrés Zoltán, Budapest (Zootya) 158 M 20 km    Befizetve
048 Németh Nóra, Nagykovácsi (Nóri) 159 S 10 km Alpinrun    Befizetve
049 Istenes Attila, Budapest (Tata) 160 M 20 km    Befizetve
050 dr. Nagy Norbert, Budapest (-) 169 S 10 km -    Befizetve
051 Hortobágyi Éva, Dunakeszi (Vicus) 170 S 10 km nincs    Befizetve
052 Sigmond Réka, Budakeszi (Réka) 172 M 20 km    Befizetve
053 Kazai Szabolcs, Budapest (szabász) 173 L 30 km    Befizetve
054 BURDIN FABRICE, BUDAPEST (FAB) 174 L 30 km    Befizetve
055 Káplár Krisztián, Budapest (Krisz) 176 S 10 km    Befizetve
056 Kiszely Eva, Budapest (Sally) 177 M 20 km    Befizetve
057 Tallósy Bernadett, Budapest (Detti) 181 M 20 km    Befizetve
058 Nyiri Orsolya, Budapest (Orsi) 182 S 10 km    Befizetve
059 Papp László, Gödöllő (Kapi88) 188 M 20 km nincs    Befizetve
060 Csóka Bálint, Herceghalom (Bálint) 192 M 20 km    Befizetve
061 Mészáros Mariann, Budapest (Mara) 198 S 10 km    Befizetve
062 Palotai László Ewil, budapest (Ewil) 199 S 10 km    Befizetve
063 Panyi Péter, Budapest (Pepe) 200 L 30 km Havasi Gyopár Futó Egyesület    Befizetve
064 dr. Polauf Tamas, Budapest (Tomi) 201 S 10 km Cross to save X2S    Befizetve
065 Dúcz Bálint, Budapest (Bálint) 202 S 10 km    Befizetve
066 Galajda Péter, Budakeszi (Péter) 205 M 20 km    Befizetve
067 Holczer Dávid, Budapest (Jonatán) 206 S 10 km    Befizetve
068 Jónás György, Budapest (Gyuri) 208 S 10 km KisTri Balatonman Team    Befizetve
069 Gulyás Zoltán, Budapest (Zoli) 210 S 10 km Suhanj!    Befizetve
070 Simkó Zoltán, Pécel (Sinya) 211 S 10 km BKL    Befizetve
071 Lukácsi Linda, Budakeszi (Lindi) 213 S 10 km    Befizetve
072 Nyilas Gábor, Budapest (Pimpi) 214 M 20 km Szaladok    Befizetve
073 Bojtok Szilvia, Etyek (Bojti) 216 M 20 km    Befizetve
074 Egyházi Csanád, Budapest (Csámpi) 217 M 20 km Kilométergyűjtők SE    Befizetve
075 Tokodi Zsuzsanna, Érd (Toki) 219 S 10 km    Befizetve
076 Kovács Nóra, Érd (Nóri) 221 M 20 km Nóra Kovács    Befizetve
077 MIKÓCZI GÉZA, BUDAPEST (MIKO) 222 L 30 km VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team    Befizetve
078 Szuchovszky Endre, Budapest (Szuszu) 224 S 10 km Hegyisport Klub    Befizetve
079 Papp Zoltán, Budapest (Zip) 227 L 30 km Ironteam SE    Befizetve
080 Dr. Falus Adrienn, Budaörs (Dönci) 228 L 30 km    Befizetve
081 Kertész Anikó, Budapest (Anikó) 235 M 20 km    Befizetve
082 Imre Károly, Budapest (Chucky) 242 S 10 km    Befizetve
083 Szilágyi Zsolt, Budapest (Zsolt) 250 M 20 km    Befizetve
084 Tóth Gergely, Budapest (Tóth Gergely) 256 M 20 km Iramcsigák Bt.    Befizetve
085 Rieckmann Tadeusz, Budapest (Tad) 262 S 10 km Tadeusz Rieckmann    Befizetve
086 Sipos Tamás, Dömsöd (Tomasz) 269 M 20 km    Befizetve
087 Gyalog Gabriella, Budapest (Gabó) 281 L 30 km    Befizetve
088 Mándi Gábor, Budapest (Gábor) 300 S 10 km    Befizetve
089 Krakonperger Viktor, Isaszeg (wix) 311 M 20 km    Befizetve
090 Fiedler Rita, Szigethalom (Yzma) 319 L 30 km    Befizetve
091 Tóbiás Beáta, Dunaharaszti (Betti) 321 S 10 km    Befizetve
092 Wetterhán Anna, Budapest (Anna) 333 M 20 km    Befizetve
093 Szabó Róbert, Budapest (Robert) 369 S 10 km    Befizetve
094 Hódi Katalin, Budapest (Katalin) 376 M 20 km Kilométergyűjtők SE    Befizetve
095 Raffai Lenard, Kecskemét (R. Lenard) 381 M 20 km Kecskeméti Első Sor SE    Befizetve
096 Mészáros Virág, Budakeszi (Virág) 404 S 10 km    Befizetve
097 Kovacs Amarilla , Gardony (Rilla) 412 M 20 km    Befizetve
098 Vitykó Andrea, Budapest (Andi) 421 S 10 km    Befizetve
099 Bartók Zoltán, Budapest (Tercius) 422 L 30 km    Befizetve
100 Vass Károly, Budaörs (Nobu) 424 L 30 km    Befizetve
101 Horvath Dorina, Budapest (Dorinut) 444 M 20 km    Befizetve
102 Frei Dávid, Budapest (Dave) 445 L 30 km Kis Tri Balatonman Team    Befizetve
103 Illés Gábor, Biatorbágy (gilles) 500 L 30 km    Befizetve
104 Révész Csaba, Budapest (Csabi) 555 S 10 km    Befizetve
105 Bukó Richárd, Budapest (Ricsi) 575 S 10 km 575 TEAM    Befizetve
106 Losonci Tamás, Budaörs (Thommy) 600 S 10 km    Befizetve
107 Kozma János, Cegléd (Jánoska) 601 L 30 km IL FRI    Befizetve
108 Korcsek Gábor, Törökbálint (Korcsek) 604 M 20 km    Befizetve
109 Túrós Andrea, Etyek (Andi) 660 M 20 km    Befizetve
110 dr. Vass Gábor, Alcsútdoboz (drvg) 666 L 30 km    Befizetve
111 Kreácsik Miklós, Budapest (Miku) 670 S 10 km    Befizetve
112 Krassóvári Diana, Dunaharaszti (Krassó) 717 S 10 km    Befizetve
113 Gyulai Szilvia, Solymár (Szilvi) 719 S 10 km    Befizetve
114 Molnár Zsolt, Budapest (Zsolt) 739 M 20 km    Befizetve
115 Teleky Timea, Nagykovácsi (Timi) 767 M 20 km    Befizetve
116 Heckl Tamás, Solymár (Tamás) 777 S 10 km    Befizetve
117 Faragó Bálint, Tiszakécske (Hojte) 823 S 10 km    Befizetve
118 Szunyogh Zoltán, Erd (Zoltàn) 888 L 30 km    Befizetve
119 Dr. VIVONA Paolo, Budapest (Hongkong68) 898 M 20 km    Befizetve
120 Gogolák Henriett, Kecskemét (Henosz) 903 S 10 km    Befizetve
121 Srancsik Tamás, Budapest (Tamás) 909 M 20 km    Befizetve
122 Ferenczi Boldizsár, Budapest (Boldi the Great) 911 M 20 km    Befizetve
123 Káplár Alexandra, Budapest (Szandi) 913 S 10 km    Befizetve
124 Cseh Agnes, Jaszbereny (Agi) 933 M 20 km    Befizetve
125 Varga Károly, Budapest (Rockabilly) 970 M 20 km    Befizetve
126 Csasznek Orsolya, Fót (Orsy) 977 S 10 km Unicorn SE    Befizetve
127 dr. Vlád Gábor, Budapest (vladgabor) 978 L 30 km Chinoin SC    Befizetve
128 Tóth Tamás, Dunakeszi (Tomii) 986 S 10 km    Befizetve
129 Fazekas Mihály, Dömsöd (Kismisu) 990 M 20 km    Befizetve
130 Papp Mónika, Nagygyimót (Momo) 994 S 10 km    Befizetve
131 Vass Boldizsár, Alcsútdoboz (BOLDI) 998 M 20 km    Befizetve
132 Sasvári Gergely, Ajka (¯\_(ツ)_/¯) 999 L 30 km    Befizetve

    Szeretik a terepfutók az emelkedőt?