Verseny rajtlista

# Név /
Name
Táv /
Track
Egyesület Nevezés állapota /
Status
001 Druskó Zsófia, O (Zsófi) L 30 km   PRO Budaörsi DSE    VIP
002 Takács Krisztián Csipi, Budapest (Csipi) L 30 km   PRO    VIP
003 Csernus Brigitta, Budapest (Brigi) L 30 km   PRO Castor SE    VIP
004 Kovács Ferenc, Budapest (Kofo) L 30 km TIPO    VIP
005 TUNCSIK CSABA, BUDAPEST (CSABA) S 10 km    Befizetve
006 Girda Imola, Tatabánya (Imola) S 10 km    Befizetve
007 Krisztián Ferenc, Kecskemét (crazyman) M 15 km    Befizetve
008 Vígh Tamás, Budaörs (Mr. Vígh) M 15 km Budaörsi TK    Befizetve
009 Kovács Gyöngyvér, Budapest (Ginger) S 10 km FuTeam    Befizetve
010 Toroczkay Árpád, Budapest (Árpi) M 15 km    Befizetve
011 Mészáros Mariann, Budapest (Mara) S 10 km    Befizetve
012 Lakos Balázs, Budapest (Balázs) S 10 km    Befizetve
013 Lovas Krisztián, Miskolc (Lovas Krisztián) L 30 km MiskolcRunners    Befizetve
014 Bertók Anikó, Budapest (Aniko) M 15 km    Befizetve
015 Nagy Kinga, Budapest (Kinga) S 10 km    Befizetve
016 Juhász Attila, Bp (juhiati) S 10 km EMDT    Befizetve
017 Berec Lajos, Érd (Lali) L 30 km   PRO    Befizetve
018 Wetterhán Anna, Budapest (Anna) M 15 km    Befizetve
019 Nagy Bertalan, Budapest (Berci) S 10 km    Befizetve
020 Iván Zsuzsanna, Budapest (Zsuzsi) M 15 km    Befizetve
021 Gruber Csaba, Érd (Csibi) M 15 km    Befizetve
022 Kövér Tamás, Debrecen (Tamás) L 30 km    Befizetve
023 Szabó Gabriella, Budapest (Gabi) S 10 km    Befizetve
024 Éder Mónika, Dorog (Mónika) M 15 km    Befizetve
025 Hajdu Attila, Budapest (Attila) S 10 km    Befizetve
026 Sipos Tamás, Dömsöd (Tomasz) M 15 km    Befizetve
027 Spisák Rita, Budapest (Rita) S 10 km    Befizetve
028 Benczik Rita, Budapest (Grysa) M 15 km    Befizetve
029 Boros Szonja, Budapest (Szoszika) S 10 km Kropko Triathlon    Befizetve
030 Lakatos Áron, Budapest (Áron) S 10 km Go2Ski Sc.    Befizetve
031 dr. Pétsch Márta, Törökbálint (Márti) S 10 km    Befizetve
032 dr. Falus Adrienn, Budaörs (Dönci anyukája) M 15 km    Befizetve
033 Keresztesi Ágnes, Budapest (Ágii) M 15 km OLB Vokál    Befizetve
034 Horváthné Náray Szilvia, Budapest (Fitu) M 15 km Kajálda    Befizetve
035 Szunyogh Zoltán, Érd (Zoltán) L 30 km    Befizetve
036 Filip Gergely, Budapest (Gergő) M 15 km    Befizetve
037 Dr. Bódi Imola, Budapest (Imola) M 15 km    Befizetve
038 Jobbágy Balázs, Százhalombatta (Bacilus) S 10 km Sólyom Team SE    Befizetve
039 Boros Zsombor, Budapest (Zsombika) S 10 km Kropko Triathlon    Befizetve
040 Vernes Ibolya, Budaörs (Ibolya) S 10 km    Befizetve
041 Makkay János, Mogyoród (Janyó) L 30 km    Befizetve
042 Kiss Orsolya, Göd (Orsi) L 30 km    Befizetve
043 Tóth Gergely, Göd (Gergő) L 30 km    Befizetve
044 Zömbik Orsi, Érd (mORzSI) M 15 km    Befizetve
045 Borszukovszki Anita, Nyíregyháza (Nita) M 15 km Runberries    Befizetve
046 Griecs Peter, Budaörs (Pétör) M 15 km SZUFLA    Befizetve
047 Duhonyi László, Budapest (görög) S 10 km    Befizetve
048 Kovács Krisztina Tímea, Budapest (futakriszta) S 10 km    Befizetve
049 Boros-Vágvölgyi Zsófia, Budapest (Zsozso) S 10 km Kropko Triathlon    Befizetve
050 Dobos Istvan, Biatorbágy (DOBI) M 15 km    Befizetve
051 Fábikné Gieber Orsolya, Vértesszőlős (Orsi) S 10 km    Befizetve
052 Czudar Margit, Sződliget (Maca) S 10 km FuTeam SE    Befizetve
053 Hódosy Márk, Budapest (Márkó) S 10 km Pegazus Atlétika    Befizetve
054 Kovács Dániel, Sajószentpéter (Dongó) M 15 km Gaborteam margitsziget    Befizetve
055 Kovács Nóra, Budapest (nnono) S 10 km    Befizetve
056 Győrffy Ákos, Dunakeszi (Ákos) L 30 km    Befizetve
057 Csikós Zsuzsa, Budapest (Zsuzsi) S 10 km Pegazus Atlétika    Befizetve
058 Zöldi Attila, Érd (Atesz) S 10 km    Befizetve
059 Szász Eszter, Budapest (Kacsa) M 15 km    Befizetve
060 Radnóti Judit, Budapest (Jutka) M 15 km    Befizetve
061 Kovács Petra, Székesfehérvár (Petra) M 15 km    Befizetve
062 Kánya Annamária, Bajna (Spártai) S 10 km    Befizetve
063 Dékán Brigitta, Biatorbágy (Brii) S 10 km    Befizetve
064 Mencsik Tamás, Budapest (Tomi) S 10 km    Befizetve
065 Boros Gábor, Budapest (Gabó) M 15 km    Befizetve
066 Druskó Zsófia, 0 (Zsófi) L 30 km   PRO Budaörsi DSE    Befizetve
067 Gémes János, Budapest (Mester) S 10 km    Befizetve
068 Schmidt Ferenc, Taksony (Feco) M 15 km    Befizetve
069 Fűfa Teréz, Tatabánya (Teri71) S 10 km    Befizetve
070 Keresztes Ildikó, Budapest (Ildikó) M 15 km    Befizetve
071 Nyilas Gábor, Budapest (Gábor) S 10 km Szaladok    Befizetve
072 Héricz Tamás, Dunavarsány (Tomi) M 15 km    Befizetve
073 Baksa Zsolt, Budapest (Zsoccc) M 15 km CrossFit Trafo    Befizetve
074 Rüll Gábor, Esztergom (Spártai) M 15 km SRTG Esztergom    Befizetve
075 Cseke Gergely, Biatorbágy (Gergely) S 10 km    Befizetve
076 Németh Györgyi, Göd (Gyö) L 30 km   PRO    Befizetve
077 Fűkő Melinda, Budapest (Melinda) M 15 km    Befizetve
078 Somoskői Barbara, Budapest (Zergelány) M 15 km    Befizetve
079 Fekete Tamás, Tatabánya (Tomasz) M 15 km    Befizetve
080 Lőrincz Dorottya, Budapest (Dóri) S 10 km    Befizetve
081 Borza Lilla, Budapest (Lillus) S 10 km    Befizetve
082 Táborosi Anikó, Budaörs (Ancsa) L 30 km RunTogether    Befizetve
083 Fejes Zsolt, Pécel (VadkanVendel) S 10 km Péceli Párducok    Befizetve
084 Szabó Judit, Pécel (Judith) S 10 km Péceli Párducok    Befizetve
085 Tóth István, Budapest (Pii) L 30 km    Befizetve
086 Omai Péter, Budapest (Peti) M 15 km    Befizetve
087 Varga Zoltán, Budakeszi (ZOZ) M 15 km    Befizetve
088 Pikler Zsolt, Eger (Kopi) L 30 km Váci Petőfi Sándor Általános Iskola    Befizetve
089 Szabó Kristóf, Budapest (Kritya) S 10 km    Befizetve
090 Törőcsik Anikó, Budapest (TAnikon) S 10 km    Befizetve
091 dr. Demeter Balázs, Budaörs (Döme) M 15 km    Befizetve
092 Sándor Mátyás , Budapest (Matykó) L 30 km Süssön rád    Befizetve
093 Nagy Pérer, Zsambek (Petya) S 10 km    Befizetve
094 Tokodi Zsuzsanna, Érd (Toki) S 10 km    Befizetve
095 Csík Sándor, Budakeszi (Sanyika) S 10 km    Befizetve
096 Vadász Gergő, Törökbálint (Gergő) S 10 km    Befizetve
097 dr. Zsigmond Balázs, Budaörs (Balázs) S 10 km    Befizetve
098 Domján Sebestyén, Budapest (Sese) M 15 km    Befizetve
099 Hummel Katalin, Budapest (Kati) M 15 km    Befizetve
100 Fiedler Rita, Szigethalom (Yzma) L 30 km    Befizetve
101 Kertész Anikó, Budapest (Anikó) M 15 km    Befizetve
102 Rácz Csaba, Budapest (runningboy) M 15 km    Befizetve
103 Vámosi Ákos, Polgár (Vámó) M 15 km    Befizetve
104 Domján Dorina Erika, Törökbálint (Dorina) S 10 km    Befizetve
105 Koller Kálmán, Györ (Kálmán) L 30 km    Befizetve
106 Boros Nikolett, Hajdúböszörmény (Niki) S 10 km    Befizetve
107 cser attila, Érd (Cserko) M 15 km RoPrint Racing team    Befizetve
108 PIKLER TAMÁS, EGER (TOMI76) L 30 km Dr.Bátorfi Agria KTK    Befizetve
109 Makó Emese, Budapest (Mesi) S 10 km    Befizetve
110 Hegedűs Attila, Budaörs (scele) M 15 km Merida Maraton Team - CST    Befizetve
111 Dominics Linda, Budapest (Lynie) M 15 km    Befizetve
112 Simor Attila, Budapest 62 (Simi) L 30 km    Befizetve
113 Éles Imre, Vecsés (Binci) M 15 km    Befizetve
114 Kovács Nóra, Érd (Nóri) M 15 km    Befizetve
115 SzeifertnéTóth Erika, Százhalombatta (Erika) S 10 km SZVISE    Befizetve
116 Cseke-Nagy Bernadett, Biatorbágy (Betti) S 10 km    Befizetve
117 Cserháti Andrea, Etyek (Andi) S 10 km    Befizetve
118 Spisák Róbert , Budapest (Robika) S 10 km    Befizetve
119 Hegedűs Attila, Biatorbágy (Tata) S 10 km    Befizetve
120 Domján Manó, Budapest (Manó) M 15 km Nagyszénási Mamicsek SE    Befizetve
121 Turek Csaba, Budapest (lumi) M 15 km Virgo    Befizetve
122 Szőke Tamás, Felsőpakony (Tomi) S 10 km    Befizetve
123 Yetkin Cagdas, Budapest (Jetkin) S 10 km    Befizetve
124 Abai Róbert, Szentendre (ARo Boar) M 15 km FutaPécs SE    Befizetve
125 Kámán Ádám, Budapest (Ádám) S 10 km    Befizetve
126 Bóta Márton, Szigetszentmiklós (Tüdő) S 10 km    Befizetve
127 Vitykó Andrea, Budapest (Andi) S 10 km    Befizetve
128 Kovács Gábor, Budapest (KoGa) S 10 km RunÖrs    Befizetve
129 Varga Fruzsina, Budapest (Fruzsi) L 30 km    Befizetve
130 Domján Dóra, Budapest (Dóri) M 15 km Almodóvar Futó Egylet    Befizetve
131 Horváth Dorina, Budapest (Dorina) M 15 km    Befizetve
132 Csajági Csaba, Érd (Csabi) M 15 km    Befizetve
133 Halász László, Tatabánya (Guy Martin) L 30 km    Befizetve
134 Szabó Lajos Róbert, Budapest (Lajos Jr.) M 15 km OLB Vokál    Befizetve
135 Dr. Gébert Judit, Szeged (Judit) M 15 km Zendo Budaörs    Befizetve
136 Fiedler Gyula, Szigethalom (Gyula) M 15 km    Befizetve
137 Hegedűs Ferenc, Erdőkertes (Dark) M 15 km    Befizetve
138 Kertész Kata, Budapest (Kata) S 10 km CoffeeRun SE    Befizetve
139 Angalét Bogdán, Budapest (angalet) M 15 km nincs    Befizetve
140 Bako Gyula, 2084 Pilisszentivan (Gyusz) S 10 km Spuri    Befizetve
141 Varsányi Ferenc, Biatorbágy (Ferenc) M 15 km    Befizetve
142 Illés Gábor, Biatorbágy (gilles) L 30 km    Befizetve
143 Garai István, Alsónémedi (stevegara) M 15 km    Befizetve
144 dr. Tenk László, Biatorbágy (Juszuf) L 30 km    Befizetve
145 Korcsek Gábor, Törökbálint (Korcsek) M 15 km    Befizetve
146 Haász Zoltán , Szigethalom (Zoli #HBC) S 10 km    Befizetve
147 dr. Luklíder Gabriella, Budapest (Gabi) M 15 km Pénzügyőr SE    Befizetve
148 Hrucsár Mária, Budapest (Marika) M 15 km Pénzügyőr SE    Befizetve
149 Scodnik Balázs, Budapest (Bali) M 15 km Pénzügyőr SE    Befizetve
150 Marton Ervin, Budapest (Ervinbá) M 15 km nincs    Befizetve
151 Nikolics Márkó, Szigetcsép (Márkó) L 30 km    Befizetve
152 Haàz Csaba, Budapest (Csabi ) L 30 km Mecsek Maraton Team    Befizetve
153 Hummel Gyula, Budapest (Hummel) M 15 km    Befizetve
154 Günther István, Páty (Apa fut) M 15 km    Befizetve
155 Harangi János, Szigethalom (Jani) L 30 km Vertic-all    Befizetve
156 Günther Anita, Páty (Blerka) M 15 km    Befizetve
157 Széplaki Gábor, Tatabánya (Egylaki) L 30 km    Befizetve
158 Viniczai Andrea, Budapest (Vinca) L 30 km Sárvári Kinizsi SE    Befizetve
159 Papp György Vilmos, Budapest (Vili) L 30 km    Befizetve
160 Faragó Bálint, Tiszakécske (Hojte) S 10 km    Befizetve
161 Kovács Dóra, Biatorbágy (Dorka) M 15 km    Befizetve
162 Makó Ádám, Budapest (Ádám) M 15 km    Befizetve
163 Temesvári Judit, Budapest (Judit) M 15 km    Befizetve
164 Kis Gábor, Budapest (Gábor) M 15 km    Befizetve
165 Hegyi András, Budapest (Nagy Paci) M 15 km    Befizetve
166 Kovacev Danijela, Budapest (Dancsi) L 30 km    Befizetve
167 Liptai Szilvia, Budapest (krezil) S 10 km DK team    Befizetve
168 Kóródi Attila, Budakeszi (Attila) M 15 km    Befizetve
169 Nagy Tamás, Budakeszi (Big Tom) S 10 km    Befizetve
170 Cseh Agnes, Jaszbereny (Agi) M 15 km    Befizetve
171 Boda József, Budapest (Jocó) S 10 km    Befizetve
172 Tóth Gábor, Szigethalom (totya) M 15 km    Befizetve
173 Toth Jácint, Biatorbágy (Jácint) L 30 km    Befizetve
174 dr. Nardai Richárd, Kakucs (Richárd) L 30 km Fabulon SE    Befizetve
175 Molnar Rita, Budapest (Nikita) S 10 km    Befizetve
176 Baksa Zoltán, Nagykovácsi (Zoza) L 30 km MMT    Befizetve
177 Zákány András, Budapest (zakany) S 10 km    Befizetve
178 Illés László, Szigetszentmiklós (Laci) S 10 km    Befizetve
179 Illésné Lehoczki Mónika, Szigetszentmiklós (Móni) S 10 km    Befizetve
180 Ács Adrienn, Jászárokszállás (Kangooadri) M 15 km    Befizetve
181 Rekenei Zoltán, Budapest (Rekusz) M 15 km    Befizetve
182 Papp Gergely, Budapest (Gergő) L 30 km    Befizetve
183 Tóth Orsolya, Budapest (Orsi) S 10 km    Befizetve
184 Szabó Beáta, Gyál (Bea) S 10 km    Befizetve
185 Fazekas Mihály, Dömsöd (kismisu) M 15 km Érd SRTG    Befizetve
186 Berhidai Viktória, Budapest 62 (Viki) L 30 km    Befizetve

    Milyen távon futsz szívesen?