Verseny rajtlista

# Név /
Name
Táv /
Track
Egyesület Nevezés állapota /
Status
01 Palásti Kata, Abony (Katuss) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
02 Baráth Krisztina, Budapest (Kriszti) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
03 Torma Krisztina, Telki (Krisztinnyo ) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
04 Kántor Zsolt, Kistarcsa (Zsolt) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
05 Frisch Tamás, Veszprém (Tommyboy) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
06 Bajnok Attila, Piliscsaba (Ati) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
07 Varga Eszter, Budapest (Eszti) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
08 ifj. Páhi Sándor, Bp. (Tyson) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
09 Szoóh Tamás , Budapest (A túrafutó) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
10 Máté Adrián, Budapest (Gyorsabban!) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
11 Bór Árpád, Budapest (Árpi) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
12 Kurcz Noémi, Etyek (Noncsi) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
13 Homolya Balazs, Budapest (Nyikolaj Napolaj) S 8,6 km Extreme Trail Hungary SE    Befizetve
14 Menner Dalma, Nyergesújfalu (Panda) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
15 Módos Melinda, Biatorbágy (Linda) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
16 Krassói Tamás, Budapest (krass.tomi) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
17 Ifju Edina, Budaörs (Edina) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
18 dr. Luklider Gabriella, Budapest (Gabi) S 8,6 km Pénzügyőr SE    Befizetve
19 Hrucsár Mária, Budapest (Marka) S 8,6 km Pénzügyőr SE    Befizetve
20 Juhász Krisztián Krisztián, Budapest (Krisz) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
21 Osváth Anna, Eget (Anna) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
22 Deli Atilla, Budapest (Atis) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
23 Gyalog Gabriella, Budapest (Gabó) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
24 Resszer Viki, Budapest (Viki) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
25 Kovács Dávid, Iváncsa (Dave) S 8,6 km    Befizetve
26 Kántor Gabriella, Kistarcsa (Gabi) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
27 dr. Kaszián Ábel, Budapest (Ábel) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
28 Jávor Gellért, Budaörs (Gellért) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
29 Hajdu Orsi (ALVIN) , Budapest (ALVIN) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
30 Horváth Bianka, Sopron (Bia) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
31 Nagy-Győri László, Bicske (Laci) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
32 Nagy Márk, Budapest (Márk) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
33 Weinberger Tamás, Bicske (Weine) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
34 Hompót Ferenc, Bicske (Fecó) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
35 Molnár Gábor , Budapest (Gábor) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
36 B. Tóth Linda , Budapest (Linda ) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
37 Litschauer László, Hajdúszoboszló (Ladi) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
38 Litschauer Rita, Hajdúszoboszló (Rita) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
39 Tüskevári Tibor, Baracska (Tüsi) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
40 Horváth Máté, Budapest (Dagi) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
41 Turós Andrea, Etyek (Kékandi) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
42 Pap Sándor, Beloiannisz (papsanyi) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
43 Váradi Gergely, Biatorbágy (Geri) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
44 Dobrai Ágnes, Budapest (Ági) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
45 Ifju Sándor, Budaörs (delta1) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
46 dr. Branyiczki Róbert, Felsőpakony (Branyi) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
47 Szvoboda Adam, Telki (Adam) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
48 Révész Attila , Budapest (Révész ) M 19,7 km Vasemberek Klubja    Befizetve
49 Mód Dominika, Mohacs (Domi) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
50 Neubrandt Tamás, Pilisvörösvár (Tamás) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
51 dr. Görög Krisztián, Székesfehérvár (Bunda Úr) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
52 dr. Márkus Zita, Budapest - XXII. Kerület (Bundáné) M 19,7 km    Befizetve
53 Füle Ágnes, Budapest (füleági) M 19,7 km    Befizetve

    Milyen távon futsz szívesen?