Verseny rajtlista

# Név /
Name
Rajtszám /
Race number
Táv /
Track
Egyesület Nevezés állapota /
Status
01 Felsővári Csilla, Budapest 1 XS 5 km    Befizetve
02 Emőd László, Budapest 2 XS 5 km    Befizetve
03 Somoskői Botond Ders, Bp 3 XS 5 km    Befizetve
04 Somoskői Ádám Zaránd, Bp 4 XS 5 km    Befizetve
05 Szőke Zsolt, Biatorbágy 25 S 11 km    Befizetve
06 Szőke Viktor Zsombor, Biatorbágy 26 S 11 km    Befizetve
07 Gábor Szlávik, Érd 56 M 20 km Dragonflies SC    Befizetve
08 Haypál Balázs, Budaörs 57 M 20 km    Befizetve
09 Natan Aser, Veszprém 85 L 30 km    Befizetve
10 Fridrich László, Tarján 86 L 30 km sprintfutóklub    Befizetve
11 Szathmáry Melinda, Budapest (Linda) 100 M PRO 20 km    Befizetve
12 Gubasóczi Marianna, Budapest (Marianna) 101 M 20 km    Befizetve
13 Kovács Péter, Harkány (KoviP) 102 S 11 km    Befizetve
14 Tóth Katalin Ilona, Budapest (Katica) 104 S 11 km    Befizetve
15 Bakos Beáta, Siójut (JutiYeti) 105 L 30 km    Befizetve
16 Mester András, Baja (Basszer) 107 S 11 km    Befizetve
17 Szabó-Héjjas Krisztina, Budaörs (Csőrike) 109 S 11 km    Befizetve
18 Tóth Gergely, Göd (Gergő) 110 L 30 km    Befizetve
19 Varga Károly, Szatymaz (Rockabilly) 111 M 20 km    Befizetve
20 Horváth Szilvia, Budaörs (Szilvi) 112 S 11 km    Befizetve
21 Windisch Gergely, PIlisjászfalu (Gergő) 113 L 30 km    Befizetve
22 Rizó Boglárka, Budapest (Bogi) 114 M 20 km    Befizetve
23 Szalai Emőke, Érd (Emő) 115 S 11 km    Befizetve
24 Szényi Sarolta, Szentendre (Saci) 116 M 20 km Sashegyi Gepárdok    Befizetve
25 Futó Péter, Pécs (Gyorslábú ) 118 M PRO 20 km    Befizetve
26 Borókay Réka, Budapest (Réka) 119 S 11 km    Befizetve
27 Oláh Erzsébet, Székesfehérvár (Zsike) 121 L 30 km Szikla Gym    Befizetve
28 Iván Tamás, Budapest (Tomi) 123 S 11 km    Befizetve
29 Kovács Enikő, Hatvan (Eni) 124 S 11 km    Befizetve
30 Szűcs Brigitta, Pilisjászfalu (luzsin) 127 L 30 km    Befizetve
31 Olasz Zoltán, Hatvan (OZ) 128 S 11 km    Befizetve
32 Hevesiné Tábit Adél, Hort (RA+) 129 S 11 km Mozdulj Reumával    Befizetve
33 Heizer Márk, Tatabánya (Aparóka) 130 M 20 km    Befizetve
34 Kollár András, Budapest (Bandi) 131 M 20 km Tramontana    Befizetve
35 Dr. Ökrös Csaba, Pécel (Öko) 133 S 11 km CsömörSport    Befizetve
36 Griecs Peter, Budaörs (Pétör) 142 M 20 km UTC-Szufla    Befizetve
37 dr. Bartkó Lilla, Lucfalva (Lillus) 148 M 20 km    Befizetve
38 Rozsnyó Péter, Herceghalom (Rope) 151 M 20 km    Befizetve
39 Dominics Linda, Budapest (Lynie) 155 M PRO 20 km    Befizetve
40 Törökné Kocsis Julianna, Budapest (Jucás) 172 S 11 km    Befizetve
41 Omai Péter, Budapest (Peya) 177 M PRO 20 km    Befizetve
42 Kardos Ilona, Budapest (Ilona) 178 M 20 km    Befizetve
43 Nagy Milán Attila, Budapest (Milán) 181 S 11 km    Befizetve
44 Pásztor Nándor, Szigetszentmiklós (Nándi) 184 M 20 km    Befizetve
45 Illés Péter, Királyhelmec (Peti) 186 S 11 km    Befizetve
46 Varga Fruzsina, Budapest (Fruzsi) 188 M PRO 20 km    Befizetve
47 Fejsztámer Árpád, Budapest (Cappafecce) 189 M 20 km    Befizetve
48 Jónás-Gergelyfi Julianna, Érd (Dzsuli) 193 XS 5 km    Befizetve
49 Virág László, Budapest (Laci) 207 L 30 km    Befizetve
50 Mészáros Andrea Szilvia, Budapest (Andi) 213 M 20 km    Befizetve
51 Kovács Krisztina, Biatorbágy (Kriszti) 220 XS 5 km    Befizetve
52 Révész Csaba, Budapest (Csabi) 222 S 11 km    Befizetve
53 Vadász Gergő, Törökbálint (Gergő) 228 S 11 km    Befizetve
54 Kertész Anikó, Budapest (Anikó) 235 L 30 km    Befizetve
55 Boros Nikolett, Hajdúböszörmény (Niki) 238 S 11 km    Befizetve
56 Domján Dorina, Törökbálint (Dorina) 247 S 11 km    Befizetve
57 Rudolf Antal, Dunakeszi (Anti) 276 M 20 km    Befizetve
58 Kóródi Attila, Budakeszi (Attila) 300 S 11 km    Befizetve
59 Pálla Szabolcs, Budapest (Xaby) 301 M 20 km RunTogether Hungary    Befizetve
60 Somoskői Barbara, Budapest (Zergelány) 308 M 20 km Szabadban Mászkálók    Befizetve
61 Szeifertné Tóth Erika, Százhalombatta (Erika) 313 M 20 km Havasi Gyopár    Befizetve
62 Bakai Ferenc, Dunaújváros (Fecó) 314 M 20 km MAHOE    Befizetve
63 Wetterhán Anna, Budapest (Anna) 333 M 20 km    Befizetve
64 Győrffy Ákos, Dunakeszi (Ákos) 336 L 30 km Futakeszi    Befizetve
65 Komjáti Csongor, Budapest (Csongor) 383 M 20 km    Befizetve
66 Házi Péter, Sátoraljaújhely (Raven) 444 M PRO 20 km    Befizetve
67 Dr. Gébert Judit, Szeged (Judit) 486 S 11 km    Befizetve
68 Hegedűs Ferenc, Erdőkertes (Feri) 500 S 11 km    Befizetve
69 Vámosné dr. Dombay Krisztina, Göd (Kriszti) 555 S 11 km    Befizetve
70 Dr. Falus Adrienn, Budaörs (Dönci) 621 M 20 km    Befizetve
71 Kuszter Réka, Pécs (Réka) 622 S 11 km    Befizetve
72 Dr. Aranyi Erika, Budapest (Erika) 640 M 20 km    Befizetve
73 Kövér Tamás, Debrecen (Tamás) 665 L 30 km    Befizetve
74 Kiss Judit, Erdőkertes (Judit) 666 S 11 km    Befizetve
75 Hajós Csaba, Budapest (Csaba) 676 M PRO 20 km    Befizetve
76 Rammer Gábor, Vác (ramgab) 716 XS 5 km    Befizetve
77 Simon-Kovács Réka, Biatorbágy (Réka) 808 XS 5 km    Befizetve
78 Nagy Emese, Budapest (Mesó) 888 S 11 km    Befizetve
79 Franyò Szilvia , Budapest (Babu) 917 XS 5 km    Befizetve
80 Boda József, Budapest (Jocó) 969 S 11 km    Befizetve
81 Lesko Balazs, Budapest (bazsi) 999 L 30 km    Befizetve

    Szeretik a terepfutók az emelkedőt?